DateClubsTime/ResultsGround
Team Bath Buccs
Men’s 1st XI
TBA
Ladies 4th XI
Cirencester 3
Balcarras School
Men’s 5th XI
Leominster A
Chelteham College
Newent
Ladies 1st XI
Newent Community School
Cirencester A
Men’s 4th XI
Deer Park School
Cardiff & Met B
Men's 2nd XI
Welsh Institute of Sport
Men’s 3rd XI
Cardiff & Met C
Chelteham College
Ladies 2nd XI
Gloucester 2
Balcarras School
East Glos
Ladies 3rd XI
St Edward's School
Men’s 1st XI
Isca
Cheltenham College
Ross-on-Wye A
Men’s 5th XI
Monmouth Boys School
Ladies 4th XI
Ross on Wye
Balcarras School
Firebrands 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Failand
Ladies 1st XI
Firebrands
Balcarras School
Cirencester
Men’s 3rd XI
Deer Park School
Men's 2nd XI
Ashmoor
Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Stroud A
Balcarras School
Abergavenny
Men’s 4th XI
Abergavenny Leisure Centre
Swansea Uni
Men's 2nd XI
King George V Playing Fields
Men’s 3rd XI
Stroud
Balcarras School
Men’s 5th XI
Newent B
Balcarras School
Clifton Robinsons A
Men's 2nd XI
Redmaids School
Hereford A
Men’s 4th XI
Hereford Leisure Centre
Men’s 5th XI
Cleevillians A
Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Whitchurch A
Balcarras School
Westberries
Ladies 2nd XI
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Stroud 2
Ladies 4th XI
Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Ladies 1st XI
Bristol Uniersity
Balcarras School
Hereford
Men’s 3rd XI
Hereford Leisure Centre
Ladies 3rd XI
Bourton & Sherborne
Balcarras School
Newent A
Men’s 4th XI
Newent Community School
Exe
Ladies 1st XI
St Peter's School
Ladies 2nd XI
Team Bath Buccaneers 2
Balcarras School
Men's 2nd XI
Plymouth Uni
Balcarras School
Colwall & Malern
Ladies 4th XI
Malvern College
Men’s 5th XI
Wotton-u-Edge C
Balcarras School
Ladies 3rd XI
Hereford 2
Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Lansdown
Balcarras School
Winchcombe
Men’s 5th XI
Pates Grammar School
Ladies 1st XI
Teign
Balcarras School
Isca A
Men's 2nd XI
Exeter University
Shipton Oliffe
Ladies 4th XI
St Edward's School
Men’s 4th XI
Evesham & Badsey
Balcarras School
Uniersity of Exeter B
Men's 2nd XI
Exeter University
Ladies 4th XI
Eesham & Badsey
Balcarras School
Men’s 5th XI
Evesham & Badsey A
Chelteham College
Chipping Campden
Ladies 3rd XI
Chipping Campden High School
Men’s 3rd XI
Cleevillians
Balcarras School
Ladies 1st XI
Lydney
Ladies 1st XI College
Swindon
Ladies 2nd XI
Isambard Community School
Gloucester City B
Men’s 4th XI
St Peters Rc High School
Leominster
Men’s 3rd XI
Bridge Street Sports Park
Gloucester 4
Ladies 4th XI
St Peters Rc High School
Gloucester City C
Men’s 5th XI
Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Men’s 4th XI
Lansdown B
Balcarras School
Taunton Vale
Ladies 1st XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club
Men's 2nd XI
City of Bath
Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Salisbury
Balcarras School
Ladies 3rd XI
Badgers
Balcarras School
Men’s 1st XI
Team Bath Buccs
Cheltenham College
Firebrands
Ladies 1st XI
Failand
Gloucester City
Men's 2nd XI
Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Men’s 5th XI
Lansdown C
Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Firebrands 2
Balcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge B
Men’s 4th XI
Katherine Lady Berkeley School
Men’s 3rd XI
Ross-on-Wye
Balcarras School
Cardiff & Met
Men’s 1st XI
TBA
Men’s 4th XI
Cirencester B
Balcarras School
Bridgend
Men’s 3rd XI
Pencoed Comprehensive School
Men's 2nd XI
Penarth
Balcarras School
Cirencester C
Men’s 5th XI
Deer Park School
Men’s 1st XI
Fareham
Cheltenham College
Stroud B
Men’s 4th XI
Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Bretforton
Ladies 3rd XI
The De Montfort School
Men’s 3rd XI
Yate
Balcarras School
Cirencester 3
Ladies 4th XI
Deer Park School
Ladies 1st XI
Yate
Balcarras School
North Somerset
Men's 2nd XI
Gordano School
Ladies 2nd XI
Bournemouth 2
Balcarras School
Men’s 5th XI
Bourton & Sherborne
Balcarras School
Olton & WW
Men’s 1st XI
TBA
Univ of Birmingham
Men’s 1st XI
TBA
Leominster A
Men’s 5th XI
Bridge Street Sports Park
Ladies 3rd XI
Cirencester 2
Balcarras School
Plymouth Marjon
Ladies 1st XI
University of St Mark & St John
Ladies 2nd XI
Lansdown
Balcarras School
Ross on Wye
Ladies 4th XI
Monmouth Boys School Sports Club
Men's 2nd XI
Cardiff & Met B
Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Cirencester A
Balcarras School
Cardiff & Met C
Men’s 3rd XI
UWIC
Stroud A
Men’s 4th XI
Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Jaspers
Ladies 2nd XI
Hanham High School
Ladies 4th XI
Stroud 2
Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Cirencester
Balcarras School
Ladies 1st XI
Isca 2
Ladies 1st XI College
Gloucester 3
Ladies 3rd XI
St Peters Rc High School
Ashmoor
Men's 2nd XI
King Edward VI Comm. College
Men’s 5th XI
Ross-on-Wye A
Balcarras School
Men’s 1st XI
Havant
Cheltenham College
Stroud
Men’s 3rd XI
Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Clifton Robinsons 2
Ladies 1st XI
Badminton School
Ladies 4th XI
Colwall & Malern
Balcarras School
Lansdown 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Brockworth Sports Centre
Men's 2nd XI
Swansea Uni
Balcarras School
Newent B
Men’s 5th XI
Newent Community School
Ladies 2nd XI
Redland UWE
Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Abergavenny
Balcarras School
Clifton Robinsons
Men’s 1st XI
TBA
Shipton Oliffe
Ladies 4th XI
St Edward's School
Ladies 3rd XI
East Glos
Balcarras School
Ladies 1st XI
Newent
Balcarras School
Gloucester 2
Ladies 2nd XI
St Peters Rc High School
Men’s 1st XI
Exeter University
Cheltenham College