DateClubsTime/ResultsGround
Gloucester City
Men's 2nd XI
Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Harborne
Men’s 1st XI
Harborne
Men’s 1st XI
Tournament
Birmingham University
Ladies 1st XI
Men's 2nd XI
Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Westbury & UB
Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Westbury & UB
Balcarras School
Men’s 1st XI
Tournament
Birmingham University
Ladies 1st XI
Harborne
Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Witney
Balcarras School
Men's 2nd XI
Worcester
Balcarras School
Cirencester
Ladies 3rd XI
TBA
Ladies 1st XI
Ladies 2nd XI
Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Cleevillians A
Balcarras School
Westberries
Ladies 1st XI
Clifton College
Isca
Men’s 1st XI
Exeter School
Men's 2nd XI
Wotton-u-Edge
Balcarras School
Swindon
Ladies 1st XI
Isambard Community School
Ladies 3rd XI
Pershore
Balcarras School
Pershore
Men’s 4th XI
Evesham
Cirencester
U14 Girls
Deer Park School
Stourport
U14 Girls
Deer Park School
Men’s 1st XI
Chichester Priory Park
Balcarras School
Ladies 3rd XI
Ladies 4th XI
Balcarras School
Chippenham
Ladies 2nd XI
Chippenham Sports Club
Ladies 1st XI
Somerset Gryphons
Balcarras School
University of Exeter
Men’s 1st XI
University Sports Park
Stroud
CHC – Vixens
Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Cirencester
Badgers
Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester
Ladies 4th XI
East Glos
Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Gloucester 2
Balcarras School
Newent 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Newent Community School
Men's 2nd XI
Truro
Balcarras School
Hereford
Men’s 3rd XI
Hereford Leisure Centre
Clifton 2
Ladies 1st XI
Badminton School
Men’s 4th XI
Hereford A
Balcarras School
Newent B
Men 5th XI
Newent Community School
Men’s 1st XI
Team Bath Buccaneers
Balcarras School
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
U16 Girls
Stourport
UWE
Wotton-u-Edge
U14 Girls
Wotton Sports Centre
Badgers
Stroud
Balcarras School
Chipping Campden
Ladies 4th XI
Chipping Campden High School
Ladies 3rd XI
Badgers
Balcarras School
Taunton Vale
Ladies 1st XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club
Ladies 2nd XI
Hereford
Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Cardiff & Met C
Balcarras School
Stroud A
Men’s 4th XI
Stratford Park Leisure Centre
University of Exeter A
Men's 2nd XI
Exeter University
Men 5th XI
Winchcombe
Balcarras School
Men’s 1st XI
University of Birmingham
Balcarras School
Team Bath Buccs
U16 Girls
UWE
CHC – Vixens
Bourton
TBA
Ross on Wye
Badgers
Monmouth Boys School
Hereford 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Hereford Leisure Centre
Newent
Ladies 2nd XI
Newent Community School
Ladies 4th XI
Gloucester 3
Balcarras School
Ladies 1st XI
Lydney
Balcarras School
Cirencester
Men’s 3rd XI
Deer Park School
Men's 2nd XI
Cardiff & Met A
Balcarras School
Ross-on-Wye A
Men 5th XI
Monmouth Boys School
Men’s 4th XI
Lansdown A
Balcarras School
Westbury & UB
U16 Boys
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
U18 Girls
Clifton Robinsons
Red Maids School
University of Bristol
Men’s 1st XI
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
Cheltenham Ladies College
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
Team Bath Buccs
U16 Girls
Bath University
Stourport
U14 Boys
TBA
Bristol University
Ladies 1st XI
TBA
Colwall & Malvern
Ladies 4th XI
Malvern St. James School
Ladies 3rd XI
Bourton & Sherborne
Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Redland UWE
Balcarras School
Cardiff Uni
Men's 2nd XI
Talybont Sports Complex
Men’s 3rd XI
Lansdown
Balcarras School
Newent A
Men’s 4th XI
Newent Community School
Men 5th XI
Stroud B
Balcarras School
Fareham
Men’s 1st XI
Henry Cort School
U16 Boys
Futures Cup XI
Clifton College
Cardiff Uni A
Men’s 3rd XI
Talybont Sports Complex
Men's 2nd XI
Whitchurch
Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
South Glos. A
Balcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge D
Men 5th XI
Katherine Lady Berkeley School
Gloucester
CHC – Vixens
TBA
Badgers
Gloucester
Cheltenham College
Ladies 3rd XI
East Glos
Balcarras School
Gloucester City C
Men 5th XI
University of Gloucester
Ladies 1st XI
Yate
Balcarras School
Salisbury
Ladies 2nd XI
Salisbury & South Wilts. SC
Bourton & Sherborne
Ladies 4th XI
The Cotswold School
Ross-on-Wye
Men’s 3rd XI
Monmouth Boys School
Men's 2nd XI
Firebrands
Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Leominster A
Balcarras School
Buckingham
U14 Girls
TBA
U16 Girls
City of Bath
TBA
Rugby & EW
U14 Boys
TBA
U18 Girls
Round 2
TBA
Men’s 1st XI
Cardiff & Met
Balcarras School
U16 Boys
Team Bath Buccaneers
Balcarras School
Chipping Campden
Ladies 3rd XI
Chipping Campden High School
Ladies 4th XI
Newent 2
Balcarras School
Cirencester B
Men’s 4th XI
Deer Park School
Ladies 2nd XI
Firebrands 2
Balcarras School
Plymouth Marj.
Men's 2nd XI
University of St Mark & St John
Bournemouth
Ladies 1st XI
Bournemouth Sports Club
Men’s 3rd XI
Leominster
Balcarras School
Old Georgians
Men’s 1st XI
St Georges College
Wotton-u-E
Badgers
Castle School, Thornbury
Men 5th XI
Evesham & Badsey
Balcarras School
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
Cheltenham Ladies College
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
U14 Boys
Clifton Robinsons – A
Gordano
Badgers
TBA
TBA
Westberries
Ladies 2nd XI
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Badgers
Ladies 4th XI
Brockworth Sports Centre
Ladies 3rd XI
Gloucester 3
Balcarras School
Cirencester C
Men 5th XI
Deer Park School
Lydney
Men’s 3rd XI
Forest Leisure Lydney
Ladies 1st XI
Plymouth Marj.
Balcarras School
Men's 2nd XI
Robinsons
Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Gloucester City B
Balcarras School
U14 Boys
Hampton-in-Arden
TBA
U18 Girls
Round 3
TBA
Men’s 1st XI
Isca
Cheltenham College
Clifton Robinsons
U16 Girls
Red Maids School
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
U14 Girls
Cirencester
Balcarras School
Colwall & Malvern
Ladies 3rd XI
Malvern College
Team Bath Buccanneers
Ladies 1st XI
Sports Training Village
Ladies 4th XI
Hereford 2
Cheltenham College
Ladies 2nd XI
Jaspers
Cheltenham College
Men’s 3rd XI
Aberystwyth Uni
Cheltenham College
Swansea Uni
Men's 2nd XI
King George V Playing Fields
Lansdown B
Men’s 4th XI
Brockworth Enterprise School
Newent
Badgers
TBA
Men 5th XI
Lansdown C
Cheltenham College
CHC – Vixens
Wotton-u-Edge
TBA
Men’s 1st XI
University of Bristol
Cheltenham College
Firebrands
U14 Boys
Gordano
Thornbury
U16 Girls
Yate
Sherborne
Badgers
TBA
Ladies 1st XI
Isca 2
Balcarras School
Bridgend
Men’s 3rd XI
Pencoed Comprehensive School
Men's 2nd XI
Taunton Vale
Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Abergavenny
Balcarras School
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
Cheltenham Ladies College
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
Badgers
Lansdown
TBA
Men 5th XI
Wotton-u-Edge C
Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Bristol & West
Balcarras School
Team Bath Buccs A
Men's 2nd XI
Sports Training Village
Wotton-u-Edge B
Men’s 4th XI
Katherine Lady Berkeley School
East Glos
CHC – Vixens
TBA
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
West
U16 Girls
Cheltenham Ladies College
U16 Boys
Ashmoor
Wellington School
U16 Boys
Taunton Vale
Wellington School
U16 Boys
Team Bath Buccaneers
Wellington School
Cleevillians A
Men 5th XI
Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Yate
U16 Girls
Yate
Ladies 1st XI
Swindon
Balcarras School
Westbury & United Banks
U14 Boys
UWE
Badgers
Cirencester
TBA
Ladies 4th XI
Ladies 3rd XI
Balcarras School
Somerset Gryphons
Ladies 1st XI
Clevedon School Sports Centre
Ladies 2nd XI
Chippenham
Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Hereford
Balcarras School
Truro
Men's 2nd XI
Truro School
Hereford A
Men’s 4th XI
Hereford Leisure Centre
Men 5th XI
Newent B
Balcarras School
CHC – Vixens
Lydney
TBA
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
Cheltenham Ladies College
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
Clifton Robinsons – A
U14 Boys
Gordano
Stroud
Badgers
TBA
U16 Boys
Surbiton
Aldersley Leisure Villiage
U16 Boys
Norwich City
Aldersley Leisure Villiage
Ladies 3rd XI
Newent 2
Balcarras School
Gloucester 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
East Glos
Ladies 4th XI
St Edward's School
Cardiff & Met C
Men’s 3rd XI
UWIC
Winchcombe
Men 5th XI
Pates Grammar School
Ladies 1st XI
Clifton 2
Balcarras School
U16 Boys
Doncaster
Aldersley Leisure Villiage
U16 Boys
Repton
Aldersley Leisure Villiage
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
U14 Boys
Team Bath Buccs – A
Yate
Hereford
Ladies 2nd XI
Hereford Leisure Centre
Badgers
Ladies 3rd XI
Brockworth Sports Centre
Ladies 4th XI
Chipping Campden
Balcarras School
Lansdown A
Men’s 4th XI
Brockworth Enterprise School
Ladies 1st XI
Taunton Vale
Balcarras School
Cardiff & Met A
Men's 2nd XI
UWIC
Men 5th XI
Ross-on-Wye A
Cheltenham College
Men’s 3rd XI
Cirencester
Balcarras School
Gloucester
Badgers
TBA
Gloucester 3
Ladies 4th XI
University of Gloucester
Men's 2nd XI
Cardiff Uni
Balcarras School
Lansdown
Men’s 3rd XI
Brockworth Enterprise School
Lydney
Ladies 1st XI
Freedom Leisure Lydney
Ladies 2nd XI
Newent
Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Newent A
Balcarras School
Stroud B
Men 5th XI
Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Newent
CHC – Vixens
TBA
U18 Girls
Round 4
TBA
U16 Boys
Firebrands
Balcarras School
Cardiff & Met
Men’s 1st XI
Welsh Institute of Sport
Oxford
U14 Boys
Oxford Brookes Sports Centre
U14 Girls
Oxford Hawks
Balcarras School
Team Bath Buccs – B
U14 Boys
Gordano
Men’s 4th XI
Stroud A
Balcarras School
Isca 2
Ladies 1st XI
TBA
Men 5th XI
Wotton-u-Edge D
Cheltenham College
Men’s 3rd XI
Cardiff Uni A
Cheltenham College
Whitchurch
Men's 2nd XI
Welsh Institute of Sport
Men’s 1st XI
Old Georgians
Cheltenham College
Stourport
U16 Girls
UWE
Men's 2nd XI
University of Exeter A
Balcarras School
Clifton Robinsons – B
U14 Boys
Gordano
Men 5th XI
Gloucester City C
Balcarras School
Leominster A
Men’s 4th XI
Ledbury Leisure Centre
Firebrands
Men's 2nd XI
Failand
Men’s 3rd XI
Ross-on-Wye
Balcarras School
U16 Girls
Marlborough
TBA
U14 Boys
Oxford Hawks
TBA
Marlborough
U16 Boys
Marlborough College
U18 Girls
Quarter Final
TBA
University of Birmingham
Men’s 1st XI
TBA
Oxford
U14 Girls
Headington School
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
TBA
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
Badgers
Wotton-u-E
TBA
Redland UWE
Ladies 2nd XI
UWE Frenchay Campus
Ladies 4th XI
Colwall & Malvern
Balcarras School
Men's 2nd XI
Plymouth 3jon
Balcarras School
Leominster
Men’s 3rd XI
Ledbury Leisure Centre
Bourton & Sherborne
Ladies 3rd XI
The Cotswold School
Ladies 1st XI
Bristol University
Balcarras School
Evesham & Badsey
Men 5th XI
The De Montfort High School
Men’s 4th XI
Cirencester B
Balcarras School
CHC – Vixens
Lansdown
TBA
Isca
Men’s 1st XI
Isca HC Home Pitches
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
Dean Close
Team Bath Buccaneers
U16 Boys
Bath University
Old Britolians
U16 Girls
UWE
A N Other
Badgers
TBA
Yate
Ladies 1st XI
TBA
Gloucester City B
Men’s 4th XI
Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Ladies 4th XI
Bourton & Sherborne
Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Salisbury
Balcarras School
East Glos
Ladies 3rd XI
St Edward's School
Robinsons
Men's 2nd XI
Badminton School
Men’s 3rd XI
Lydney
Balcarras School
Men 5th XI
Cirencester C
Balcarras School
Men’s 1st XI
Fareham
Balcarras School
South Glos. A
Men’s 4th XI
Bradley Stoke Community School
U16 Boys
Marlow
Marlow Sports Club
U16 Boys
Plymouth Marj.
Marlow Sports Club
U16 Boys
Jersey
Marlow Sports Club
Aberystwyth Uni
Men’s 3rd XI
Aberystwyth University
Badgers
Newent
TBA
Firebrands 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Failand
Ladies 3rd XI
Chipping Campden
Balcarras School
Men's 2nd XI
Swansea Uni
Balcarras School
Newent 2
Ladies 4th XI
Newent Community School
Ladies 1st XI
Bournemouth
Balcarras School
Lansdown C
Men 5th XI
Brockworth Enterprise School
Men’s 4th XI
Lansdown B
Balcarras School
U16 Girls
TBA
TBA
Chichester Priory Park
Men’s 1st XI
Kingsham
Badgers
Sherborne
TBA
Ladies 4th XI
Badgers
Balcarras School
Gloucester 3
Ladies 3rd XI
St Peters Rc High School
Men’s 1st XI
University of Exeter
Balcarras School
Taunton Vale
Men's 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club
Abergavenny
Men’s 4th XI
Abergavenny Leisure Centre
Plymouth Marj.
Ladies 1st XI
University of St Mark & St John
Ladies 2nd XI
Westberries
Balcarras School
Men 5th XI
Cleevillians A
St Edward's School
Men’s 3rd XI
Bridgend
Balcarras School
Lansdown
Badgers
TBA
Jaspers
Ladies 2nd XI
Hanham High School
Hereford 2
Ladies 4th XI
Hereford Leisure Centre
Ladies 3rd XI
Colwall & Malvern
Balcarras School
Bristol & West
Men’s 3rd XI
The Ridings High School
Men's 2nd XI
Team Bath Buccs A
Balcarras School
Ladies 1st XI
Team Bath Buccanneers
Balcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge C
Men 5th XI
Katherine Lady Berkeley School
Men’s 4th XI
Wotton-u-Edge B
Balcarras School
CHC – Vixens
Cirencester
TBA
U14 Boys
Regional Final
TBA
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
Cheltenham College
Team Bath Buccaneers
Men’s 1st XI
Sports Training Village
Men's 2nd XI
U16 Boys
Balcarras
Badgers
Ross on Wye
TBA
Ladies 3rd XI
Hereford 2
Balcarras School
U14 Girls
TBA
TBA
Guildford
U16 Boys
U16 Girls
TBA
TBA
U16 Boys
Lichfield
Lee Valley
U16 Boys
Surbiton
Lee Valley
U18 Girls
Semi Final
TBA
U16 Boys
Harrogate
Lee Valley
Beeston
U16 Boys
Lee Valley
U18 Girls
Final
TBA
U14 Boys
Final
TBA
U14 Girls
TBA
TBA