HomeTime/ResultsAwayGround
Gloucester CityMen’s 2nd XIOxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
HarborneMen’s 1st XIHarborne
Men’s 1st XITournamentBirmingham University
Ladies 1st XIMen’s 2nd XIBalcarras School
Men’s 3rd XIWestbury & UBBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XIWestbury & UBBalcarras School
Men’s 1st XITournamentBirmingham University
Ladies 1st XIHarborneBalcarras School
Ladies 2nd XIWitneyBalcarras School
Men’s 2nd XIWorcesterBalcarras School
CirencesterLadies 3rd XITBA
Ladies 1st XILadies 2nd XIBalcarras School
Men’s 3rd XICleevillians ABalcarras School
WestberriesLadies 1st XIClifton College
IscaMen’s 1st XIExeter School
Men’s 2nd XIWotton-u-EdgeBalcarras School
SwindonLadies 1st XIIsambard Community School
Ladies 3rd XIPershoreBalcarras School
PershoreMen’s 4th XIEvesham
CirencesterU14 GirlsDeer Park School
StourportU14 GirlsDeer Park School
Men’s 1st XIChichester Priory ParkBalcarras School
Ladies 3rd XILadies 4th XIBalcarras School
ChippenhamLadies 2nd XIChippenham Sports Club
University of ExeterMen’s 1st XIUniversity Sports Park
Ladies 1st XISomerset GryphonsBalcarras School
StroudCHC – VixensStratford Park Leisure Centre
CirencesterCHC – BadgersRoyal Agricultural College, Cirencester
Ladies 4th XIEast GlosBalcarras School
Ladies 2nd XIGloucester 2Balcarras School
Newent 2Ladies 3rd XINewent Community School
Men’s 2nd XITruroBalcarras School
HerefordMen’s 3rd XIHereford Leisure Centre
Clifton 2Ladies 1st XIBadminton School
Men’s 4th XIHereford ABalcarras School
Newent BMen 5th XINewent Community School
Men’s 1st XITeam Bath BuccaneersBalcarras School
U8 MixedGHA FestivalCheltenham College
U10 GirlsGHA FestivalCheltenham Ladies College
U10 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
U16 GirlsStourportUWE
Wotton-u-EdgeU14 GirlsWotton Sports Centre
CHC – BadgersStroudBalcarras School
Chipping CampdenLadies 4th XIChipping Campden High School
Ladies 3rd XIBadgersBalcarras School
Taunton ValeLadies 1st XITaunton Vale Sports Club
Ladies 2nd XIHerefordBalcarras School
Men’s 3rd XICardiff & Met CBalcarras School
Stroud AMen’s 4th XIStratford Park Leisure Centre
University of Exeter AMen’s 2nd XIExeter University
Men 5th XIWinchcombeBalcarras School
Men’s 1st XIUniversity of BirminghamBalcarras School
Team Bath BuccsU16 GirlsUWE
CHC – VixensBourtonTBA
Ross on WyeCHC – BadgersMonmouth Boys School
Hereford 2Ladies 3rd XIHereford Leisure Centre
NewentLadies 2nd XINewent Community School
Ladies 4th XIGloucester 3Balcarras School
Ladies 1st XILydneyBalcarras School
CirencesterMen’s 3rd XIDeer Park School
Men’s 2nd XICardiff & Met ABalcarras School
Ross-on-Wye AMen 5th XIMonmouth Boys School
Men’s 4th XILansdown ABalcarras School
Westbury & UBU16 BoysCoombe Dingle Sports Complex
U18 GirlsClifton RobinsonsRed Maids School
University of BristolMen’s 1st XICoombe Dingle Sports Complex
U12 GirlsGHA FestivalCheltenham Ladies College
U12 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
Team Bath BuccsU16 GirlsBath University
StourportU14 BoysTBA
Colwall & MalvernLadies 4th XIMalvern St. James School
Bristol UniversityLadies 1st XITBA
Ladies 3rd XIBourton & SherborneBalcarras School
Ladies 2nd XIRedland UWEBalcarras School
Cardiff UniMen’s 2nd XITalybont Sports Complex
Men’s 3rd XILansdownBalcarras School
Newent AMen’s 4th XINewent Community School
Men 5th XIStroud BBalcarras School
FarehamMen’s 1st XIHenry Cort School
U16 BoysFutures Cup XIClifton College
Cardiff Uni AMen’s 3rd XITalybont Sports Complex
Men’s 2nd XIWhitchurchBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XISouth Glos. ABalcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge DMen 5th XIKatherine Lady Berkeley School
GloucesterCHC – VixensTBA
CHC – BadgersGloucesterCheltenham College
Ladies 3rd XIEast GlosBalcarras School
Gloucester City CMen 5th XIUniversity of Gloucester
Ladies 1st XIYateBalcarras School
SalisburyLadies 2nd XISalisbury & South Wilts. SC
Bourton & SherborneLadies 4th XIThe Cotswold School
Ross-on-WyeMen’s 3rd XIMonmouth Boys School
Men’s 2nd XIFirebrandsBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XILeominster ABalcarras School
U16 GirlsCity of BathTBA
BuckinghamU14 GirlsTBA
Rugby & EWU14 BoysTBA
U18 GirlsRound 2TBA
Men’s 1st XICardiff & MetBalcarras School
U16 BoysTeam Bath BuccaneersBalcarras School
Chipping CampdenLadies 3rd XIChipping Campden High School
Ladies 4th XINewent 2Balcarras School
Cirencester BMen’s 4th XIDeer Park School
Ladies 2nd XIFirebrands 2Balcarras School
Plymouth Marj.Men’s 2nd XIUniversity of St Mark & St John
BournemouthLadies 1st XIBournemouth Sports Club
Men’s 3rd XILeominsterBalcarras School
Old GeorgiansMen’s 1st XISt Georges College
Wotton-u-ECHC – BadgersCastle School, Thornbury
Men 5th XIEvesham & BadseyBalcarras School
U12 GirlsGHA FestivalCheltenham Ladies College
U12 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
U14 BoysClifton Robinsons – AGordano
CHC – BadgersTBATBA
WestberriesLadies 2nd XICoombe Dingle Sports Complex
BadgersLadies 4th XIBrockworth Sports Centre
Ladies 3rd XIGloucester 3Balcarras School
Cirencester CMen 5th XIDeer Park School
LydneyMen’s 3rd XIForest Leisure Lydney
Ladies 1st XIPlymouth Marj.Balcarras School
Men’s 2nd XIRobinsonsBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XIGloucester City BBalcarras School
U14 BoysHampton-in-ArdenTBA
U18 GirlsRound 3TBA
Men’s 1st XIIscaCheltenham College
Clifton RobinsonsU16 GirlsRed Maids School
U8 MixedGHA FestivalCheltenham College
U10 GirlsGHA FestivalCheltenham Ladies College
U10 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
U14 GirlsCirencesterBalcarras School
Colwall & MalvernLadies 3rd XIMalvern College
Ladies 4th XIHereford 2Cheltenham College
Team Bath BuccanneersLadies 1st XISports Training Village
Ladies 2nd XIJaspersCheltenham College
Men’s 3rd XIAberystwyth UniCheltenham College
Swansea UniMen’s 2nd XIKing George V Playing Fields
Lansdown BMen’s 4th XIBrockworth Enterprise School
NewentCHC – BadgersTBA
Men 5th XILansdown CCheltenham College
CHC – VixensWotton-u-EdgeTBA
Men’s 1st XIUniversity of BristolCheltenham College
FirebrandsU14 BoysGordano
ThornburyU16 GirlsYate
SherborneCHC – BadgersTBA
Ladies 1st XIIsca 2Balcarras School
BridgendMen’s 3rd XIPencoed Comprehensive School
Men’s 2nd XITaunton ValeBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XIAbergavennyBalcarras School
U12 GirlsGHA FestivalCheltenham Ladies College
U12 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
CHC – BadgersLansdownTBA
Men 5th XIWotton-u-Edge CBalcarras School
Men’s 3rd XIBristol & WestBalcarras School
Team Bath Buccs AMen’s 2nd XISports Training Village
Wotton-u-Edge BMen’s 4th XIKatherine Lady Berkeley School
East GlosCHC – VixensTBA
U8 MixedGHA FestivalCheltenham College
U10 GirlsGHA FestivalCheltenham Ladies College
U10 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
WestU16 GirlsCheltenham Ladies College
U16 BoysTeam Bath BuccaneersWellington School
U16 BoysTaunton ValeWellington School
U16 BoysAshmoorWellington School
Cleevillians AMen 5th XIOxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
YateU16 GirlsYate
Ladies 1st XISwindonBalcarras School
Westbury & United BanksU14 BoysUWE
CHC – BadgersCirencesterTBA
Ladies 4th XILadies 3rd XIBalcarras School
Somerset GryphonsLadies 1st XIClevedon School Sports Centre
Ladies 2nd XIChippenhamBalcarras School
Men’s 3rd XIHerefordBalcarras School
TruroMen’s 2nd XITruro School
Hereford AMen’s 4th XIHereford Leisure Centre
Men 5th XINewent BBalcarras School
CHC – VixensLydneyTBA
U12 GirlsGHA FestivalCheltenham Ladies College
U12 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
Clifton Robinsons – AU14 BoysGordano
StroudCHC – BadgersTBA
U16 BoysSurbitonAldersley Leisure Villiage
U16 BoysNorwich CityAldersley Leisure Villiage
Ladies 3rd XINewent 2Balcarras School
Gloucester 2Ladies 2nd XIOxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
East GlosLadies 4th XISt Edward's School
Cardiff & Met CMen’s 3rd XIUWIC
WinchcombeMen 5th XIPates Grammar School
Ladies 1st XIClifton 2Balcarras School
U16 BoysDoncasterAldersley Leisure Villiage
U16 BoysReptonAldersley Leisure Villiage
U8 MixedGHA FestivalCheltenham College
U10 GirlsGHA FestivalCheltenham Ladies College
U10 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
U14 BoysTeam Bath Buccs – AYate
HerefordLadies 2nd XIHereford Leisure Centre
BadgersLadies 3rd XIBrockworth Sports Centre
Ladies 4th XIChipping CampdenBalcarras School
Lansdown AMen’s 4th XIBrockworth Enterprise School
Ladies 1st XITaunton ValeBalcarras School
Men 5th XIRoss-on-Wye ACheltenham College
Cardiff & Met AMen’s 2nd XIUWIC
Men’s 3rd XICirencesterBalcarras School
GloucesterCHC – BadgersTBA
Gloucester 3Ladies 4th XIUniversity of Gloucester
Men’s 2nd XICardiff UniBalcarras School
LansdownMen’s 3rd XIBrockworth Enterprise School
LydneyLadies 1st XIFreedom Leisure Lydney
Ladies 2nd XINewentBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XINewent ABalcarras School
Stroud BMen 5th XIStratford Park Leisure Centre
U18 GirlsRound 4TBA
NewentCHC – VixensTBA
U16 BoysFirebrandsBalcarras School
Cardiff & MetMen’s 1st XIWelsh Institute of Sport
OxfordU14 BoysOxford Brookes Sports Centre
U14 GirlsOxford HawksBalcarras School
Team Bath Buccs – BU14 BoysGordano
Men’s 4th XIStroud ABalcarras School
Isca 2Ladies 1st XITBA
Men 5th XIWotton-u-Edge DCheltenham College
Men’s 3rd XICardiff Uni ACheltenham College
WhitchurchMen’s 2nd XIWelsh Institute of Sport
Men’s 1st XIOld GeorgiansCheltenham College
StourportU16 GirlsUWE
Men’s 2nd XIUniversity of Exeter ABalcarras School
Clifton Robinsons – BU14 BoysGordano
Men 5th XIGloucester City CBalcarras School
Leominster AMen’s 4th XILedbury Leisure Centre
FirebrandsMen’s 2nd XIFailand
Men’s 3rd XIRoss-on-WyeBalcarras School
U16 GirlsMarlboroughTBA
U14 BoysOxford HawksTBA
MarlboroughU16 BoysMarlborough College
U18 GirlsQuarter FinalTBA
University of BirminghamMen’s 1st XITBA
OxfordU14 GirlsHeadington School
U12 GirlsGHA FestivalTBA
U12 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
CHC – BadgersWotton-u-ETBA
Redland UWELadies 2nd XIUWE Frenchay Campus
Ladies 4th XIColwall & MalvernBalcarras School
Men’s 2nd XIPlymouth 3jonBalcarras School
LeominsterMen’s 3rd XILedbury Leisure Centre
Bourton & SherborneLadies 3rd XIThe Cotswold School
Ladies 1st XIBristol UniversityBalcarras School
Evesham & BadseyMen 5th XIThe De Montfort High School
Men’s 4th XICirencester BBalcarras School
CHC – VixensLansdownTBA
IscaMen’s 1st XIIsca HC Home Pitches
U8 MixedGHA FestivalCheltenham College
U10 GirlsGHA FestivalCheltenham Ladies College
U10 BoysGHA FestivalDean Close
Team Bath BuccaneersU16 BoysBath University
Old BritoliansU16 GirlsUWE
A N OtherCHC – BadgersTBA
YateLadies 1st XITBA
Gloucester City BMen’s 4th XIOxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Ladies 4th XIBourton & SherborneBalcarras School
Ladies 2nd XISalisburyBalcarras School
East GlosLadies 3rd XISt Edward's School
RobinsonsMen’s 2nd XIBadminton School
Men’s 3rd XILydneyBalcarras School
Men 5th XICirencester CBalcarras School
Men’s 1st XIFarehamBalcarras School
South Glos. AMen’s 4th XIBradley Stoke Community School
U16 BoysMarlowMarlow Sports Club
U16 BoysPlymouth Marj.Marlow Sports Club
U16 BoysJerseyMarlow Sports Club
CHC – BadgersNewentTBA
Aberystwyth UniMen’s 3rd XIAberystwyth University
Firebrands 2Ladies 2nd XIFailand
Ladies 3rd XIChipping CampdenBalcarras School
Newent 2Ladies 4th XINewent Community School
Men’s 2nd XISwansea UniBalcarras School
Ladies 1st XIBournemouthBalcarras School
Lansdown CMen 5th XIBrockworth Enterprise School
Men’s 4th XILansdown BBalcarras School
U16 GirlsTBATBA
Chichester Priory ParkMen’s 1st XIKingsham
CHC – BadgersSherborneTBA
Ladies 4th XIBadgersBalcarras School
Gloucester 3Ladies 3rd XISt Peters Rc High School
Men’s 1st XIUniversity of ExeterBalcarras School
Taunton ValeMen’s 2nd XITaunton Vale Sports Club
AbergavennyMen’s 4th XIAbergavenny Leisure Centre
Ladies 2nd XIWestberriesBalcarras School
Plymouth Marj.Ladies 1st XIUniversity of St Mark & St John
Men 5th XICleevillians ASt Edward's School
Men’s 3rd XIBridgendBalcarras School
JaspersLadies 2nd XIHanham High School
Hereford 2Ladies 4th XIHereford Leisure Centre
LansdownCHC – BadgersTBA
Ladies 3rd XIColwall & MalvernBalcarras School
Bristol & WestMen’s 3rd XIThe Ridings High School
Men’s 2nd XITeam Bath Buccs ABalcarras School
Ladies 1st XITeam Bath BuccanneersBalcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge CMen 5th XIKatherine Lady Berkeley School
Men’s 4th XIWotton-u-Edge BBalcarras School
U14 BoysRegional FinalTBA
CHC – VixensCirencesterTBA
U8 MixedGHA FestivalCheltenham College
Team Bath BuccaneersMen’s 1st XISports Training Village
Men’s 2nd XIU16 BoysBalcarras
CHC – BadgersRoss on WyeTBA
Ladies 3rd XIHereford 2Balcarras School
U14 GirlsTBATBA
GuildfordU16 Boys
U16 GirlsTBATBA
U16 BoysLichfieldLee Valley
U16 BoysSurbitonLee Valley
U18 GirlsSemi FinalTBA
U16 BoysHarrogateLee Valley
BeestonU16 BoysLee Valley
U18 GirlsFinalTBA
U14 BoysFinalTBA
U14 GirlsTBATBA