DateClubsTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundArticle
Gloucester City
Men's 2nd XI
Friendly2016/17Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Harborne
Men’s 1st XI
Friendly2016/17Harborne
Men’s 1st XI
Tournament
Friendly2016/17Birmingham University
Ladies 1st XI
Men's 2nd XI
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Westbury & UB
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Westbury & UB
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 1st XI
Tournament
Friendly2016/17Birmingham University
Ladies 1st XI
Harborne
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Witney
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Men's 2nd XI
Worcester
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Cirencester
Ladies 3rd XI
Friendly2016/17TBA
Ladies 1st XI
Ladies 2nd XI
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Cleevillians A
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Westberries
Ladies 1st XI
Friendly2016/17Clifton College
Isca
Men’s 1st XI
Friendly2016/17Exeter School
Men's 2nd XI
Wotton-u-Edge
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Swindon
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Isambard Community School
Ladies 3rd XI
Pershore
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School
Pershore
Men’s 4th XI
2016/17Evesham
Cirencester
U14 Girls
Friendly2016/17Deer Park School
Stourport
U14 Girls
Friendly2016/17Deer Park School
Men’s 1st XI
Chichester Priory Park
National League2016/17Balcarras School
Ladies 3rd XI
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Chippenham
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Chippenham Sports Club
Ladies 1st XI
Somerset Gryphons
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
University of Exeter
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17University Sports Park
Stroud
CHC – Vixens
GHA Vixen League2016/17Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Cirencester
Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester
Ladies 4th XI
East Glos
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Gloucester 2
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School
Newent 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Newent Community School
Men's 2nd XI
Truro
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Hereford
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Hereford Leisure Centre
Clifton 2
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Badminton School
Men’s 4th XI
Hereford A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Newent B
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Newent Community School
Men’s 1st XI
Team Bath Buccaneers
National League2016/17Balcarras School
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
U16 Girls
Stourport
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17UWE
Wotton-u-Edge
U14 Girls
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Wotton Sports Centre
Badgers
Stroud
GHA Badger League2016/17Balcarras School
Chipping Campden
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Chipping Campden High School
Ladies 3rd XI
Badgers
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Taunton Vale
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Taunton Vale Sports Club
Ladies 2nd XI
Hereford
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Cardiff & Met C
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Stroud A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Stratford Park Leisure Centre
University of Exeter A
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Exeter University
Men 5th XI
Winchcombe
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 1st XI
University of Birmingham
National League2016/17Balcarras School
Team Bath Buccs
U16 Girls
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17UWE
CHC – Vixens
Bourton
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA
Ross on Wye
Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17Monmouth Boys School
Hereford 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Hereford Leisure Centre
Newent
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Newent Community School
Ladies 4th XI
Gloucester 3
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Ladies 1st XI
Lydney
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Cirencester
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Deer Park School
Men's 2nd XI
Cardiff & Met A
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Ross-on-Wye A
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Monmouth Boys School
Men’s 4th XI
Lansdown A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Westbury & UB
U16 Boys
National Championship2016/17Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
U18 Girls
Clifton Robinsons
National Championship2016/17Red Maids School
University of Bristol
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
Team Bath Buccs
U16 Girls
National Championship2016/17Bath University
Stourport
U14 Boys
National Championship2016/17TBA
Bristol University
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17TBA
Colwall & Malvern
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Malvern St. James School
Ladies 3rd XI
Bourton & Sherborne
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Redland UWE
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School
Cardiff Uni
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Talybont Sports Complex
Men’s 3rd XI
Lansdown
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Newent A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Newent Community School
Men 5th XI
Stroud B
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School
Fareham
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Henry Cort School
U16 Boys
Futures Cup XI
Friendly2016/17Clifton College
Cardiff Uni A
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Talybont Sports Complex
Men's 2nd XI
Whitchurch
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
South Glos. A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge D
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Katherine Lady Berkeley School
Gloucester
CHC – Vixens
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA
Badgers
Gloucester
GHA Badger League2016/17Cheltenham College
Ladies 3rd XI
East Glos
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Gloucester City C
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17University of Gloucester
Ladies 1st XI
Yate
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Salisbury
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Salisbury & South Wilts. SC
Bourton & Sherborne
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17The Cotswold School
Ross-on-Wye
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Monmouth Boys School
Men's 2nd XI
Firebrands
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Leominster A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Buckingham
U14 Girls
National Championship2016/17TBA
U16 Girls
City of Bath
National Championship2016/17TBA
Rugby & EW
U14 Boys
National Championship2016/17TBA
U18 Girls
Round 2
National Championship2016/17TBA
Men’s 1st XI
Cardiff & Met
National League2016/17Balcarras School
U16 Boys
Team Bath Buccaneers
National Championship2016/17Balcarras School
Chipping Campden
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Chipping Campden High School
Ladies 4th XI
Newent 2
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Cirencester B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Deer Park School
Ladies 2nd XI
Firebrands 2
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School
Plymouth Marj.
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17University of St Mark & St John
Bournemouth
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Bournemouth Sports Club
Men’s 3rd XI
Leominster
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Old Georgians
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17St Georges College
Wotton-u-E
Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17Castle School, Thornbury
Men 5th XI
Evesham & Badsey
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
U14 Boys
Clifton Robinsons – A
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano
Badgers
TBA
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Westberries
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Badgers
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Brockworth Sports Centre
Ladies 3rd XI
Gloucester 3
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Cirencester C
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Deer Park School
Lydney
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Forest Leisure Lydney
Ladies 1st XI
Plymouth Marj.
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Men's 2nd XI
Robinsons
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Gloucester City B
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
U14 Boys
Hampton-in-Arden
National Championship2016/17TBA
U18 Girls
Round 3
National Championship2016/17TBA
Men’s 1st XI
Isca
National League2016/17Cheltenham College
Clifton Robinsons
U16 Girls
National Championship2016/17Red Maids School
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
U14 Girls
Cirencester
National Championship2016/17Balcarras School
Colwall & Malvern
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Malvern College
Team Bath Buccanneers
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Sports Training Village
Ladies 4th XI
Hereford 2
Severn Division 12016/17Cheltenham College
Ladies 2nd XI
Jaspers
Premier Division 2A2016/17Cheltenham College
Men’s 3rd XI
Aberystwyth Uni
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Cheltenham College
Swansea Uni
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17King George V Playing Fields
Lansdown B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Brockworth Enterprise School
Newent
Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Men 5th XI
Lansdown C
The Marches 22016/17Cheltenham College
CHC – Vixens
Wotton-u-Edge
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA
Men’s 1st XI
University of Bristol
National League2016/17Cheltenham College
Firebrands
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano
Thornbury
U16 Girls
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Yate
Sherborne
Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Ladies 1st XI
Isca 2
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Bridgend
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Pencoed Comprehensive School
Men's 2nd XI
Taunton Vale
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Abergavenny
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
Badgers
Lansdown
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Men 5th XI
Wotton-u-Edge C
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Bristol & West
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Team Bath Buccs A
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Sports Training Village
Wotton-u-Edge B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Katherine Lady Berkeley School
East Glos
CHC – Vixens
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
West
U16 Girls
Indoor2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U16 Boys
Ashmoor
Indoor2016/17Wellington School
U16 Boys
Taunton Vale
Indoor2016/17Wellington School
U16 Boys
Team Bath Buccaneers
Indoor2016/17Wellington School
Cleevillians A
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Yate
U16 Girls
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Yate
Ladies 1st XI
Swindon
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Westbury & United Banks
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17UWE
Badgers
Cirencester
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Ladies 4th XI
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Somerset Gryphons
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Clevedon School Sports Centre
Ladies 2nd XI
Chippenham
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 3rd XI
Hereford
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Truro
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Truro School
Hereford A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Hereford Leisure Centre
Men 5th XI
Newent B
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School
CHC – Vixens
Lydney
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
Clifton Robinsons – A
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano
Stroud
Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
U16 Boys
Surbiton
Indoor2016/17Aldersley Leisure Villiage
U16 Boys
Norwich City
Indoor2016/17Aldersley Leisure Villiage
Ladies 3rd XI
Newent 2
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Gloucester 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
East Glos
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17St Edward's School
Cardiff & Met C
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17UWIC
Winchcombe
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Pates Grammar School
Ladies 1st XI
Clifton 2
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
U16 Boys
Doncaster
Indoor2016/17Aldersley Leisure Villiage
U16 Boys
Repton
Indoor2016/17Aldersley Leisure Villiage
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
U14 Boys
Team Bath Buccs – A
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Yate
Hereford
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Hereford Leisure Centre
Badgers
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Brockworth Sports Centre
Ladies 4th XI
Chipping Campden
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Lansdown A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Brockworth Enterprise School
Ladies 1st XI
Taunton Vale
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Cardiff & Met A
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17UWIC
Men 5th XI
Ross-on-Wye A
The Marches 22016/17Cheltenham College
Men’s 3rd XI
Cirencester
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Gloucester
Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Gloucester 3
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17University of Gloucester
Men's 2nd XI
Cardiff Uni
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Lansdown
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Brockworth Enterprise School
Lydney
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Freedom Leisure Lydney
Ladies 2nd XI
Newent
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 4th XI
Newent A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Stroud B
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Newent
CHC – Vixens
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA
U18 Girls
Round 4
National Championship2016/17TBA
U16 Boys
Firebrands
National Championship2016/17Balcarras School
Cardiff & Met
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Welsh Institute of Sport
Oxford
U14 Boys
National Championship2016/17Oxford Brookes Sports Centre
U14 Girls
Oxford Hawks
National Championship2016/17Balcarras School
Team Bath Buccs – B
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano
Men’s 4th XI
Stroud A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Isca 2
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17TBA
Men 5th XI
Wotton-u-Edge D
The Marches 22016/17Cheltenham College
Men’s 3rd XI
Cardiff Uni A
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Cheltenham College
Whitchurch
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Welsh Institute of Sport
Men’s 1st XI
Old Georgians
National League2016/17Cheltenham College
Stourport
U16 Girls
Friendly2016/17UWE
Men's 2nd XI
University of Exeter A
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Clifton Robinsons – B
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano
Men 5th XI
Gloucester City C
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School
Leominster A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Ledbury Leisure Centre
Firebrands
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Failand
Men’s 3rd XI
Ross-on-Wye
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
U16 Girls
Marlborough
National Championship2016/17TBA
U14 Boys
Oxford Hawks
National Championship2016/17TBA
Marlborough
U16 Boys
National Championship2016/17Marlborough College
U18 Girls
Quarter Final
National Championship2016/17TBA
University of Birmingham
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17TBA
Oxford
U14 Girls
National Championship2016/17Headington School
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17TBA
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
Badgers
Wotton-u-E
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Redland UWE
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17UWE Frenchay Campus
Ladies 4th XI
Colwall & Malvern
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Men's 2nd XI
Plymouth 3jon
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Leominster
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Ledbury Leisure Centre
Bourton & Sherborne
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17The Cotswold School
Ladies 1st XI
Bristol University
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Evesham & Badsey
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17The De Montfort High School
Men’s 4th XI
Cirencester B
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
CHC – Vixens
Lansdown
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA
Isca
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Isca HC Home Pitches
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close
Team Bath Buccaneers
U16 Boys
Friendly2016/17Bath University
Old Britolians
U16 Girls
Friendly2016/17UWE
A N Other
Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Yate
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17TBA
Gloucester City B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Ladies 4th XI
Bourton & Sherborne
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Ladies 2nd XI
Salisbury
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School
East Glos
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17St Edward's School
Robinsons
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Badminton School
Men’s 3rd XI
Lydney
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Men 5th XI
Cirencester C
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School
Men’s 1st XI
Fareham
National League2016/17Balcarras School
South Glos. A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Bradley Stoke Community School
U16 Boys
Marlow
National Championship2016/17Marlow Sports Club
U16 Boys
Plymouth Marj.
National Championship2016/17Marlow Sports Club
U16 Boys
Jersey
National Championship2016/17Marlow Sports Club
Aberystwyth Uni
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Aberystwyth University
Badgers
Newent
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Firebrands 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Failand
Ladies 3rd XI
Chipping Campden
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Men's 2nd XI
Swansea Uni
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Newent 2
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Newent Community School
Ladies 1st XI
Bournemouth
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Lansdown C
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Brockworth Enterprise School
Men’s 4th XI
Lansdown B
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
U16 Girls
TBA
National Championship2016/17TBA
Chichester Priory Park
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Kingsham
Badgers
Sherborne
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Ladies 4th XI
Badgers
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Gloucester 3
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17St Peters Rc High School
Men’s 1st XI
University of Exeter
National League2016/17Balcarras School
Taunton Vale
Men's 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Taunton Vale Sports Club
Abergavenny
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Abergavenny Leisure Centre
Plymouth Marj.
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17University of St Mark & St John
Ladies 2nd XI
Westberries
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School
Men 5th XI
Cleevillians A
The Marches 22016/17St Edward's School
Men’s 3rd XI
Bridgend
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
Lansdown
Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Jaspers
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Hanham High School
Hereford 2
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Hereford Leisure Centre
Ladies 3rd XI
Colwall & Malvern
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Bristol & West
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17The Ridings High School
Men's 2nd XI
Team Bath Buccs A
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School
Ladies 1st XI
Team Bath Buccanneers
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge C
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Katherine Lady Berkeley School
Men’s 4th XI
Wotton-u-Edge B
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School
CHC – Vixens
Cirencester
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA
U14 Boys
Regional Final
National Championship2016/17TBA
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College
Team Bath Buccaneers
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Sports Training Village
Men's 2nd XI
U16 Boys
Friendly2016/17Balcarras
Badgers
Ross on Wye
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA
Ladies 3rd XI
Hereford 2
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School
U14 Girls
TBA
National Championship2016/17TBA
Guildford
U16 Boys
Friendly2016/17
U16 Girls
TBA
National Championship2016/17TBA
U16 Boys
Lichfield
National Championship2016/17Lee Valley
U16 Boys
Surbiton
National Championship2016/17Lee Valley
U18 Girls
Semi Final
National Championship2016/17TBA
U16 Boys
Harrogate
National Championship2016/17Lee Valley
Beeston
U16 Boys
National Championship2016/17Lee Valley
U18 Girls
Final
National Championship2016/17TBA
U14 Boys
Final
National Championship2016/17TBA
U14 Girls
TBA
National Championship2016/17TBA