Fixtures

DateClubsTime/ResultsGround
2017-09-30 00:00:0030th September 2017Whitchurch A
Men’s 3rd XI
 00:00:0000:00Whitchurch High School
2017-09-30 11:00:0030th September 2017Ladies 4th XI
Cirencester 3
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-09-30 12:00:0030th September 2017Teign
Ladies 1st XI
 12:00:0012:00Dawlish Leisure Centre
2017-09-30 12:00:0030th September 2017Hereford 2
Ladies 3rd XI
 12:00:0012:00Hereford Leisure Centre
2017-09-30 12:30:0030th September 2017Men's 2nd XI
Clifton Robinsons A
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-09-30 14:00:0030th September 2017Cleevillians A
Men’s 5th XI
 14:00:0014:00Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
2017-09-30 14:00:0030th September 2017Men’s 4th XI
Hereford A
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2017-10-01 00:00:001st October 2017Exeter University
Men’s 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2017-10-07 11:00:007th October 2017Ladies 3rd XI
Chipping Campden
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-10-07 12:00:007th October 2017Plymouth Uni
Men's 2nd XI
 12:00:0012:00Lipson Community College
2017-10-07 12:00:007th October 2017Ross on Wye
Ladies 4th XI
 12:00:0012:00Monmouth Boys School Sports Club
2017-10-07 12:30:007th October 2017Ladies 2nd XI
Swindon
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-10-07 13:30:007th October 2017Lydney
Ladies 1st XI
 13:30:0013:30Freedom Leisure Lydney
2017-10-07 14:00:007th October 2017Men’s 3rd XI
Hereford
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2017-10-07 15:00:007th October 2017Wotton-u-Edge C
Men’s 5th XI
 15:00:0015:00Katherine Lady Berkeley School
2017-10-07 15:30:007th October 2017Men’s 4th XI
Newent A
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2017-10-08 00:00:008th October 2017Isca
Men’s 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2017-10-14 00:00:0014th October 2017Evesham & Badsey
Men’s 4th XI
 00:00:0000:00The De Montfort High School
2017-10-14 10:15:0014th October 2017Badgers
Ladies 3rd XI
 10:15:0010:15Brockworth Sports Centre/Millbrook Academy
2017-10-14 11:00:0014th October 2017Ladies 4th XI
Stroud 2
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-10-14 11:30:0014th October 2017Salisbury
Ladies 2nd XI
 11:30:0011:30Salisbury & South Wilts. SC
2017-10-14 12:30:0014th October 2017Men's 2nd XI
Isca A
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-10-14 13:30:0014th October 2017Lansdown
Men’s 3rd XI
 13:30:0013:30Brockworth Enterprise School
2017-10-14 14:00:0014th October 2017Ladies 1st XI
Taunton Vale
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2017-10-14 15:30:0014th October 2017Men’s 5th XI
Winchcombe
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2017-10-15 12:30:0015th October 2017Men’s 1st XI
Olton & WW
 12:30:0012:30Cheltenham College
2017-10-21 00:00:0021st October 2017Fareham
Men’s 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2017-10-21 00:00:0021st October 2017Evesham & Badsey A
Men’s 5th XI
 00:00:0000:00The De Montfort High School
2017-10-21 11:00:0021st October 2017Ladies 3rd XI
Bretforton
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-10-21 11:45:0021st October 2017Bournemouth 2
Ladies 2nd XI
 11:45:0011:45Bournemouth Sports Club
2017-10-21 12:30:0021st October 2017Men's 2nd XI
Uniersity of Exeter B
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-10-21 13:00:0021st October 2017Yate
Ladies 1st XI
 13:00:0013:00Yate Sports Complex
2017-10-21 14:00:0021st October 2017Men’s 4th XI
Gloucester City B
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2017-10-21 14:00:0021st October 2017Cleevillians
Men’s 3rd XI
 14:00:0014:00Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
2017-10-21 15:30:0021st October 2017Ladies 4th XI
Colwall & Malern
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2017-10-28 00:00:0028th October 2017City of Bath
Men's 2nd XI
 00:00:0000:00Kingswood School Upper Pitch
2017-10-28 11:00:0028th October 2017Men’s 5th XI
Gloucester City C
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-10-28 12:00:0028th October 2017Lansdown B
Men’s 4th XI
 12:00:0012:00Brockworth Enterprise School
2017-10-28 12:30:0028th October 2017Men’s 3rd XI
Leominster
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-10-29 12:30:0029th October 2017Men’s 1st XI
Cardiff & Met
 12:30:0012:30Cheltenham College
2017-11-04 00:00:004th November 2017Ross-on-Wye
Men’s 3rd XI
 00:00:0000:00Monmouth Boys School
2017-11-04 11:00:004th November 2017Men’s 4th XI
Wotton-u-Edge B
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-11-04 12:00:004th November 2017Lansdown
Ladies 2nd XI
 12:00:0012:00Brockworth Sports Centre/Millbrook Academy
2017-11-04 12:30:004th November 2017Men's 2nd XI
Gloucester City
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-11-04 12:30:004th November 2017Lansdown C
Men’s 5th XI
 12:30:0012:30Bournside School
2017-11-04 13:10:004th November 2017Cirencester 2
Ladies 3rd XI
 13:10:0013:10Deer Park School
2017-11-04 14:00:004th November 2017Ladies 1st XI
Plymouth Marjon
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2017-11-04 15:30:004th November 2017Ladies 4th XI
Shipton Oliffe
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2017-11-05 12:30:005th November 2017Men’s 1st XI
Univ of Birmingham
 12:30:0012:30Cheltenham College
2017-11-11 00:00:0011th November 2017Havant
Men’s 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2017-11-11 11:00:0011th November 2017Ladies 3rd XI
Gloucester 3
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-11-11 12:00:0011th November 2017Isca 2
Ladies 1st XI
 12:00:0012:00Exeter University (Water based)
2017-11-11 12:30:0011th November 2017Ladies 2nd XI
Jaspers
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-11-11 13:30:0011th November 2017Eesham & Badsey
Ladies 4th XI
 13:30:0013:30The De Montfort School
2017-11-11 13:45:0011th November 2017Penarth
Men's 2nd XI
 13:45:0013:45Ysgol Stanwell School
2017-11-11 14:00:0011th November 2017Men’s 3rd XI
Bridgend
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2017-11-11 14:40:0011th November 2017Cirencester B
Men’s 4th XI
 14:40:0014:40Deer Park School
2017-11-11 15:30:0011th November 2017Men’s 5th XI
Cirencester C
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2017-11-18 00:00:0018th November 2017Bourton & Sherborne
Men’s 5th XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2017-11-18 11:00:0018th November 2017Ladies 3rd XI
Lansdown 2
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-11-18 11:30:0018th November 2017Redland UWE
Ladies 2nd XI
 11:30:0011:30UWE Frenchay Campus
2017-11-18 12:30:0018th November 2017Ladies 1st XI
Clifton Robinsons 2
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-11-18 14:00:0018th November 2017Men's 2nd XI
North Somerset
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2017-11-18 14:30:0018th November 2017Yate
Men’s 3rd XI
 14:30:0014:30Yate Sports Complex
2017-11-18 15:25:0018th November 2017Men’s 4th XI
Stroud B
 15:25:0015:25Balcarras School
2017-11-18 15:30:0018th November 2017Gloucester 4
Ladies 4th XI
 15:30:0015:30St Peters Rc High School
2017-11-19 00:00:0019th November 2017Team Bath Buccs
Men’s 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2017-11-25 11:00:0025th November 2017Ladies 4th XI
Cirencester 3
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-11-25 11:00:0025th November 2017Men’s 5th XI
Leominster A
 11:00:0011:00Chelteham College
2017-11-25 11:00:0025th November 2017Newent
Ladies 1st XI
 11:00:0011:00Newent Community School
2017-11-25 11:40:0025th November 2017Cirencester A
Men’s 4th XI
 11:40:0011:40Deer Park School
2017-11-25 12:00:0025th November 2017Cardiff & Met B
Men's 2nd XI
 12:00:0012:00Welsh Institute of Sport
2017-11-25 12:30:0025th November 2017Men’s 3rd XI
Cardiff & Met C
 12:30:0012:30Chelteham College
2017-11-25 12:30:0025th November 2017Ladies 2nd XI
Gloucester 2
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-11-25 13:00:0025th November 2017East Glos
Ladies 3rd XI
 13:00:0013:00St Edward's School
2017-11-26 12:30:0026th November 2017Men’s 1st XI
Isca
 12:30:0012:30Cheltenham College
2017-12-02 00:00:002nd December 2017Ross-on-Wye A
Men’s 5th XI
 00:00:0000:00Monmouth Boys School
2017-12-02 11:00:002nd December 2017Ladies 4th XI
Ross on Wye
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-12-02 11:00:002nd December 2017Firebrands 2
Ladies 2nd XI
 11:00:0011:00Failand
2017-12-02 12:30:002nd December 2017Ladies 1st XI
Firebrands
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2017-12-02 13:10:002nd December 2017Cirencester
Men’s 3rd XI
 13:10:0013:10Deer Park School
2017-12-02 14:00:002nd December 2017Men's 2nd XI
Ashmoor
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2017-12-02 15:30:002nd December 2017Men’s 4th XI
Stroud A
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2017-12-09 00:00:009th December 2017Abergavenny
Men’s 4th XI
 00:00:0000:00Abergavenny Leisure Centre
2017-12-09 14:00:009th December 2017Swansea Uni
Men's 2nd XI
 14:00:0014:00King George V Playing Fields
2017-12-09 14:00:009th December 2017Men’s 3rd XI
Stroud
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2017-12-09 15:30:009th December 2017Men’s 5th XI
Newent B
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2017-12-16 00:00:0016th December 2017Clifton Robinsons A
Men's 2nd XI
 00:00:0000:00Redmaids School
2017-12-16 00:00:0016th December 2017Hereford A
Men’s 4th XI
 00:00:0000:00Hereford Leisure Centre
2017-12-16 11:00:0016th December 2017Men’s 5th XI
Cleevillians A
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2017-12-16 14:00:0016th December 2017Men’s 3rd XI
Whitchurch A
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-01-06 00:00:006th January 2018Westberries
Ladies 2nd XI
 00:00:0000:00Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
2018-01-06 11:00:006th January 2018Stroud 2
Ladies 4th XI
 11:00:0011:00Stratford Park Leisure Centre
2018-01-06 12:30:006th January 2018Ladies 1st XI
Bristol Uniersity
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-01-13 00:00:0013th January 2018Hereford
Men’s 3rd XI
 00:00:0000:00Hereford Leisure Centre
2018-01-13 11:00:0013th January 2018Ladies 3rd XI
Bourton & Sherborne
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2018-01-13 12:30:0013th January 2018Newent A
Men’s 4th XI
 12:30:0012:30Newent Community School
2018-01-13 12:30:0013th January 2018Exe
Ladies 1st XI
 12:30:0012:30St Peter's School
2018-01-13 12:30:0013th January 2018Ladies 2nd XI
Team Bath Buccaneers 2
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-01-13 14:00:0013th January 2018Men's 2nd XI
Plymouth Uni
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-01-13 15:30:0013th January 2018Colwall & Malern
Ladies 4th XI
 15:30:0015:30Malvern College
2018-01-13 15:30:0013th January 2018Men’s 5th XI
Wotton-u-Edge C
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2018-01-20 11:00:0020th January 2018Ladies 3rd XI
Hereford 2
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2018-01-20 12:30:0020th January 2018Men’s 3rd XI
Lansdown
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-01-20 14:00:0020th January 2018Winchcombe
Men’s 5th XI
 14:00:0014:00Pates Grammar School
2018-01-20 14:00:0020th January 2018Ladies 1st XI
Teign
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-01-20 15:00:0020th January 2018Isca A
Men's 2nd XI
 15:00:0015:00Exeter University
2018-01-20 15:30:0020th January 2018Shipton Oliffe
Ladies 4th XI
 15:30:0015:30St Edward's School
2018-01-20 15:30:0020th January 2018Men’s 4th XI
Evesham & Badsey
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2018-01-27 00:00:0027th January 2018Uniersity of Exeter B
Men's 2nd XI
 00:00:0000:00Exeter University
2018-01-27 11:00:0027th January 2018Ladies 4th XI
Eesham & Badsey
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2018-01-27 11:00:0027th January 2018Men’s 5th XI
Evesham & Badsey A
 11:00:0011:00Chelteham College
2018-01-27 11:30:0027th January 2018Chipping Campden
Ladies 3rd XI
 11:30:0011:30Chipping Campden High School
2018-01-27 12:30:0027th January 2018Men’s 3rd XI
Cleevillians
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-01-27 12:30:0027th January 2018Ladies 1st XI
Lydney
 12:30:0012:30Ladies 1st XI College
2018-01-27 12:30:0027th January 2018Swindon
Ladies 2nd XI
 12:30:0012:30Isambard Community School
2018-01-27 14:00:0027th January 2018Gloucester City B
Men’s 4th XI
 14:00:0014:00St Peters Rc High School
2018-02-03 00:00:003rd February 2018Leominster
Men’s 3rd XI
 00:00:0000:00Bridge Street Sports Park
2018-02-03 10:30:003rd February 2018Gloucester 4
Ladies 4th XI
 10:30:0010:30St Peters Rc High School
2018-02-03 11:00:003rd February 2018Gloucester City C
Men’s 5th XI
 11:00:0011:00Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
2018-02-03 11:00:003rd February 2018Men’s 4th XI
Lansdown B
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2018-02-03 11:30:003rd February 2018Taunton Vale
Ladies 1st XI
 11:30:0011:30Taunton Vale Sports Club
2018-02-03 12:30:003rd February 2018Men's 2nd XI
City of Bath
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-02-03 14:00:003rd February 2018Ladies 2nd XI
Salisbury
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-02-03 15:30:003rd February 2018Ladies 3rd XI
Badgers
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2018-02-04 12:30:004th February 2018Men’s 1st XI
Team Bath Buccs
 12:30:0012:30Cheltenham College
2018-02-10 11:30:0010th February 2018Firebrands
Ladies 1st XI
 11:30:0011:30Failand
2018-02-10 12:30:0010th February 2018Gloucester City
Men's 2nd XI
 12:30:0012:30Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
2018-02-10 12:30:0010th February 2018Men’s 5th XI
Lansdown C
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-02-10 12:30:0010th February 2018Ladies 2nd XI
Firebrands 2
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-02-10 13:30:0010th February 2018Wotton-u-Edge B
Men’s 4th XI
 13:30:0013:30Katherine Lady Berkeley School
2018-02-10 14:00:0010th February 2018Men’s 3rd XI
Ross-on-Wye
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-02-11 00:00:0011th February 2018Cardiff & Met
Men’s 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2018-02-17 12:30:0017th February 2018Men’s 4th XI
Cirencester B
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-02-17 13:30:0017th February 2018Bridgend
Men’s 3rd XI
 13:30:0013:30Pencoed Comprehensive School
2018-02-17 14:00:0017th February 2018Men's 2nd XI
Penarth
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-02-17 14:40:0017th February 2018Cirencester C
Men’s 5th XI
 14:40:0014:40Deer Park School
2018-02-18 12:30:0018th February 2018Men’s 1st XI
Fareham
 12:30:0012:30Cheltenham College
2018-02-24 00:00:0024th February 2018Stroud B
Men’s 4th XI
 00:00:0000:00Stratford Park Leisure Centre
2018-02-24 10:30:0024th February 2018Bretforton
Ladies 3rd XI
 10:30:0010:30The De Montfort School
2018-02-24 11:00:0024th February 2018Men’s 3rd XI
Yate
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2018-02-24 11:40:0024th February 2018Cirencester 3
Ladies 4th XI
 11:40:0011:40Deer Park School
2018-02-24 12:30:0024th February 2018Ladies 1st XI
Yate
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-02-24 13:00:0024th February 2018North Somerset
Men's 2nd XI
 13:00:0013:00Gordano School
2018-02-24 14:00:0024th February 2018Ladies 2nd XI
Bournemouth 2
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-02-24 15:30:0024th February 2018Men’s 5th XI
Bourton & Sherborne
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2018-02-25 00:00:0025th February 2018Olton & WW
Men’s 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2018-03-03 00:00:003rd March 2018Univ of Birmingham
Men’s 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2018-03-03 00:00:003rd March 2018Leominster A
Men’s 5th XI
 00:00:0000:00Bridge Street Sports Park
2018-03-03 11:00:003rd March 2018Ladies 3rd XI
Cirencester 2
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2018-03-03 11:30:003rd March 2018Plymouth Marjon
Ladies 1st XI
 11:30:0011:30University of St Mark & St John
2018-03-03 12:30:003rd March 2018Ladies 2nd XI
Lansdown
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-03-03 12:45:003rd March 2018Ross on Wye
Ladies 4th XI
 12:45:0012:45Monmouth Boys School Sports Club
2018-03-03 14:00:003rd March 2018Men's 2nd XI
Cardiff & Met B
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-03-03 15:30:003rd March 2018Men’s 4th XI
Cirencester A
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2018-03-03 15:30:003rd March 2018Cardiff & Met C
Men’s 3rd XI
 15:30:0015:30UWIC
2018-03-10 00:00:0010th March 2018Stroud A
Men’s 4th XI
 00:00:0000:00Stratford Park Leisure Centre
2018-03-10 00:00:0010th March 2018Jaspers
Ladies 2nd XI
 00:00:0000:00Hanham High School
2018-03-10 11:00:0010th March 2018Ladies 4th XI
Stroud 2
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2018-03-10 12:30:0010th March 2018Men’s 3rd XI
Cirencester
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-03-10 12:30:0010th March 2018Ladies 1st XI
Isca 2
 12:30:0012:30Ladies 1st XI College
2018-03-10 13:30:0010th March 2018Gloucester 3
Ladies 3rd XI
 13:30:0013:30St Peters Rc High School
2018-03-10 14:00:0010th March 2018Ashmoor
Men's 2nd XI
 14:00:0014:00King Edward VI Comm. College
2018-03-10 14:00:0010th March 2018Men’s 5th XI
Ross-on-Wye A
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-03-11 12:30:0011th March 2018Men’s 1st XI
Havant
 12:30:0012:30Cheltenham College
2018-03-17 00:00:0017th March 2018Stroud
Men’s 3rd XI
 00:00:0000:00Stratford Park Leisure Centre
2018-03-17 00:00:0017th March 2018Clifton Robinsons 2
Ladies 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00Badminton School
2018-03-17 11:00:0017th March 2018Ladies 4th XI
Colwall & Malern
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2018-03-17 12:00:0017th March 2018Lansdown 2
Ladies 3rd XI
 12:00:0012:00Brockworth Sports Centre/Millbrook Academy
2018-03-17 12:30:0017th March 2018Men's 2nd XI
Swansea Uni
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-03-17 14:00:0017th March 2018Newent B
Men’s 5th XI
 14:00:0014:00Newent Community School
2018-03-17 14:00:0017th March 2018Ladies 2nd XI
Redland UWE
 14:00:0014:00Balcarras School
2018-03-17 15:30:0017th March 2018Men’s 4th XI
Abergavenny
 15:30:0015:30Balcarras School
2018-03-18 00:00:0018th March 2018Clifton Robinsons
Men’s 1st XI
 00:00:0000:00TBA
2018-03-24 11:00:0024th March 2018Shipton Oliffe
Ladies 4th XI
 11:00:0011:00St Edward's School
2018-03-24 11:00:0024th March 2018Ladies 3rd XI
East Glos
 11:00:0011:00Balcarras School
2018-03-24 12:30:0024th March 2018Ladies 1st XI
Newent
 12:30:0012:30Balcarras School
2018-03-24 14:00:0024th March 2018Gloucester 2
Ladies 2nd XI
 14:00:0014:00St Peters Rc High School
2018-03-25 12:30:0025th March 2018Men’s 1st XI
Exeter University
 12:30:0012:30Cheltenham College