DateClubsTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundArticleMatch Day
Gloucester City
Men’s 2nd XI
Friendly2016/17Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court-
-
Harborne
Men’s 1st XI
Friendly2016/17Harborne-
Men’s 1st XI
Tournament
Friendly2016/17Birmingham University-
Ladies 1st XI
Men’s 2nd XI
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Westbury & UB
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 4th XI
Westbury & UB
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 1st XI
Tournament
Friendly2016/17Birmingham University-
Ladies 1st XI
Harborne
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Ladies 2nd XI
Witney
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Worcester
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Cirencester
Ladies 3rd XI
Friendly2016/17TBA-
Ladies 1st XI
Ladies 2nd XI
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Cleevillians A
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Westberries
Ladies 1st XI
Friendly2016/17Clifton College-
Isca
Men’s 1st XI
Friendly2016/17Exeter School-
Swindon
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Isambard Community School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Wotton-u-Edge
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Ladies 3rd XI
Pershore
Friendly2016/17Balcarras School-
Pershore
Men’s 4th XI
2016/17Evesham-
Cirencester
U14 Girls
Friendly2016/17Deer Park School-
Stourport
U14 Girls
Friendly2016/17Deer Park School-
Men’s 1st XI
Chichester Priory Park
National League2016/17Balcarras School-
Ladies 3rd XI
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Chippenham
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Chippenham Sports Club-
Ladies 1st XI
Somerset Gryphons
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
University of Exeter
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17University Sports Park-
Stroud
CHC – Vixens
GHA Vixen League2016/17Stratford Park Leisure Centre-
Cirencester
CHC – Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester-
Ladies 4th XI
East Glos
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Newent 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Newent Community School-
Ladies 2nd XI
Gloucester 2
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Truro
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Hereford
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Hereford Leisure Centre-
Clifton 2
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Badminton School-
Newent B
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Newent Community School-
Men’s 4th XI
Hereford A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 1st XI
Team Bath Buccaneers
National League2016/17Balcarras School-
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College-
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
U16 Girls
Stourport
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17UWE-
Wotton-u-Edge
U14 Girls
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Wotton Sports Centre-
Chipping Campden
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Chipping Campden High School-
CHC – Badgers
Stroud
GHA Badger League2016/17Balcarras School-
Ladies 3rd XI
Badgers
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Taunton Vale
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Taunton Vale Sports Club-
Ladies 2nd XI
Hereford
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School-
University of Exeter A
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Exeter University-
Men’s 3rd XI
Cardiff & Met C
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Stroud A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Stratford Park Leisure Centre-
Men 5th XI
Winchcombe
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 1st XI
University of Birmingham
National League2016/17Balcarras School-
Team Bath Buccs
U16 Girls
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17UWE-
CHC – Vixens
Bourton
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA-
Hereford 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Hereford Leisure Centre-
Ross on Wye
CHC – Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17Monmouth Boys School-
Ladies 4th XI
Gloucester 3
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Newent
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Newent Community School-
Ladies 1st XI
Lydney
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Cirencester
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Deer Park School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Cardiff & Met A
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Ross-on-Wye A
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Monmouth Boys School-
Men’s 4th XI
Lansdown A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Westbury & UB
U16 Boys
National Championship2016/17Coombe Dingle Sports Complex-
U18 Girls
Clifton Robinsons
National Championship2016/17Red Maids School-
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
University of Bristol
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Coombe Dingle Sports Complex-
Team Bath Buccs
U16 Girls
National Championship2016/17Bath University-
Stourport
U14 Boys
National Championship2016/17TBA-
Bristol University
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17TBA-
Colwall & Malvern
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Malvern St. James School-
Ladies 3rd XI
Bourton & Sherborne
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Ladies 2nd XI
Redland UWE
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School-
Cardiff Uni
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Talybont Sports Complex-
Men’s 3rd XI
Lansdown
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Newent A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Newent Community School-
Men 5th XI
Stroud B
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School-
Fareham
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Henry Cort School-
U16 Boys
Futures Cup XI
Friendly2016/17Clifton College-
Cardiff Uni A
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Talybont Sports Complex-
Men’s 2nd XI
Whitchurch
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 4th XI
South Glos. A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Wotton-u-Edge D
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Katherine Lady Berkeley School-
Gloucester
CHC – Vixens
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA-
CHC – Badgers
Gloucester
GHA Badger League2016/17Cheltenham College-
Ladies 3rd XI
East Glos
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Gloucester City C
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17University of Gloucester-
Ladies 1st XI
Yate
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Salisbury
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Salisbury & South Wilts. SC-
Bourton & Sherborne
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17The Cotswold School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Firebrands
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Ross-on-Wye
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Monmouth Boys School-
Men’s 4th XI
Leominster A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
U18 Girls
Round 2
National Championship2016/17TBA-
Rugby & EW
U14 Boys
National Championship2016/17TBA-
Buckingham
U14 Girls
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U16 Girls
City of Bath
National Championship2016/17TBA-
Men’s 1st XI
Cardiff & Met
National League2016/17Balcarras School-
U16 Boys
Team Bath Buccaneers
National Championship2016/17Balcarras School-
Chipping Campden
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Chipping Campden High School-
Ladies 4th XI
Newent 2
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Cirencester B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Deer Park School-
Plymouth Marj.
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17University of St Mark & St John-
Ladies 2nd XI
Firebrands 2
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School-
Bournemouth
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Bournemouth Sports Club-
Men’s 3rd XI
Leominster
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Old Georgians
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17St Georges College-
Wotton-u-E
CHC – Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17Castle School, Thornbury-
Men 5th XI
Evesham & Badsey
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School-
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
U14 Boys
Clifton Robinsons – A
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano-
Westberries
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Coombe Dingle Sports Complex-
Badgers
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Brockworth Sports Centre-
CHC – Badgers
TBA
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Ladies 3rd XI
Gloucester 3
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Cirencester C
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Deer Park School-
Lydney
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Forest Leisure Lydney-
Ladies 1st XI
Plymouth Marj.
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Robinsons
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 4th XI
Gloucester City B
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
U18 Girls
Round 3
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U14 Boys
Hampton-in-Arden
National Championship2016/17TBA-
Men’s 1st XI
Isca
National League2016/17Cheltenham College-
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College-
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
Clifton Robinsons
U16 Girls
National Championship2016/17Red Maids School-
U14 Girls
Cirencester
National Championship2016/17Balcarras School-
Colwall & Malvern
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Malvern College-
Team Bath Buccanneers
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Sports Training Village-
Ladies 4th XI
Hereford 2
Severn Division 12016/17Cheltenham College-
Ladies 2nd XI
Jaspers
Premier Division 2A2016/17Cheltenham College-
Swansea Uni
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17King George V Playing Fields-
Men’s 3rd XI
Aberystwyth Uni
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Cheltenham College-
Lansdown B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Brockworth Enterprise School-
Men 5th XI
Lansdown C
The Marches 22016/17Cheltenham College-
Newent
CHC – Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
CHC – Vixens
Wotton-u-Edge
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA-
Men’s 1st XI
University of Bristol
National League2016/17Cheltenham College-
Firebrands
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano-
Thornbury
U16 Girls
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Yate-
Sherborne
CHC – Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Ladies 1st XI
Isca 2
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Bridgend
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Pencoed Comprehensive School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Taunton Vale
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 4th XI
Abergavenny
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
CHC – Badgers
Lansdown
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Men 5th XI
Wotton-u-Edge C
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School-
Team Bath Buccs A
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Sports Training Village-
Men’s 3rd XI
Bristol & West
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Wotton-u-Edge B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Katherine Lady Berkeley School-
East Glos
CHC – Vixens
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA-
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College-
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
West
U16 Girls
Indoor2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U16 Boys
Team Bath Buccaneers
Indoor2016/17Wellington School-
U16 Boys
Ashmoor
Indoor2016/17Wellington School-
U16 Boys
Taunton Vale
Indoor2016/17Wellington School-
Cleevillians A
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court-
Yate
U16 Girls
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Yate-
Ladies 1st XI
Swindon
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Westbury & United Banks
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17UWE-
CHC – Badgers
Cirencester
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Ladies 4th XI
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Somerset Gryphons
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Clevedon School Sports Centre-
Ladies 2nd XI
Chippenham
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School-
Truro
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Truro School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Hereford
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Hereford A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Hereford Leisure Centre-
Men 5th XI
Newent B
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School-
CHC – Vixens
Lydney
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA-
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
Clifton Robinsons – A
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano-
Stroud
CHC – Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
U16 Boys
Surbiton
Indoor2016/17Aldersley Leisure Villiage-
U16 Boys
Norwich City
Indoor2016/17Aldersley Leisure Villiage-
Ladies 3rd XI
Newent 2
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Gloucester 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court-
East Glos
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17St Edward's School-
Cardiff & Met C
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17UWIC-
Ladies 1st XI
Clifton 2
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Winchcombe
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Pates Grammar School-
U16 Boys
Doncaster
Indoor2016/17Aldersley Leisure Villiage-
U16 Boys
Repton
Indoor2016/17Aldersley Leisure Villiage-
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College-
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
U14 Boys
Team Bath Buccs – A
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Yate-
Hereford
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Hereford Leisure Centre-
Badgers
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17Brockworth Sports Centre-
Ladies 4th XI
Chipping Campden
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Lansdown A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Brockworth Enterprise School-
Ladies 1st XI
Taunton Vale
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Cardiff & Met A
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17UWIC-
Men 5th XI
Ross-on-Wye A
The Marches 22016/17Cheltenham College-
Men’s 3rd XI
Cirencester
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Gloucester
CHC – Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Gloucester 3
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17University of Gloucester-
Men’s 2nd XI
Cardiff Uni
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Lydney
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17Freedom Leisure Lydney-
Lansdown
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Brockworth Enterprise School-
Ladies 2nd XI
Newent
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School-
Stroud B
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Stratford Park Leisure Centre-
Men’s 4th XI
Newent A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Newent
CHC – Vixens
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA-
U18 Girls
Round 4
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U16 Boys
Firebrands
National Championship2016/17Balcarras School-
Oxford
U14 Boys
National Championship2016/17Oxford Brookes Sports Centre-
Cardiff & Met
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Welsh Institute of Sport-
U14 Girls
Oxford Hawks
National Championship2016/17Balcarras School-
Team Bath Buccs – B
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano-
Men’s 4th XI
Stroud A
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Isca 2
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17TBA-
Men 5th XI
Wotton-u-Edge D
The Marches 22016/17Cheltenham College-
Men’s 3rd XI
Cardiff Uni A
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Cheltenham College-
Whitchurch
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Welsh Institute of Sport-
Men’s 1st XI
Old Georgians
National League2016/17Cheltenham College-
Stourport
U16 Girls
Friendly2016/17UWE-
Men’s 2nd XI
University of Exeter A
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Clifton Robinsons – B
U14 Boys
Avon Junior Hockey League2016/17Gordano-
Men 5th XI
Gloucester City C
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School-
Leominster A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Ledbury Leisure Centre-
Firebrands
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Failand-
Men’s 3rd XI
Ross-on-Wye
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Marlborough
U16 Boys
National Championship2016/17Marlborough College-
U18 Girls
Quarter Final
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U14 Boys
Oxford Hawks
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U16 Girls
Marlborough
National Championship2016/17TBA-
University of Birmingham
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17TBA-
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17TBA-
U12 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
Oxford
U14 Girls
National Championship2016/17Headington School-
Redland UWE
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17UWE Frenchay Campus-
CHC – Badgers
Wotton-u-E
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Ladies 4th XI
Colwall & Malvern
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Plymouth 3jon
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Leominster
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Ledbury Leisure Centre-
Bourton & Sherborne
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17The Cotswold School-
Ladies 1st XI
Bristol University
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Evesham & Badsey
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17The De Montfort High School-
Men’s 4th XI
Cirencester B
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
CHC – Vixens
Lansdown
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA-
Isca
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Isca HC Home Pitches-
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College-
U10 Girls
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham Ladies College-
U10 Boys
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Dean Close-
Team Bath Buccaneers
U16 Boys
Friendly2016/17Bath University-
Old Britolians
U16 Girls
Friendly2016/17UWE-
Yate
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17TBA-
A N Other
CHC – Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Ladies 4th XI
Bourton & Sherborne
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Gloucester City B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court-
Ladies 2nd XI
Salisbury
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School-
East Glos
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17St Edward's School-
Robinsons
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Badminton School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Lydney
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Men 5th XI
Cirencester C
The Marches 22016/17Balcarras School-
South Glos. A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Bradley Stoke Community School-
Men’s 1st XI
Fareham
National League2016/17Balcarras School-
U16 Boys
Marlow
National Championship2016/17Marlow Sports Club-
U16 Boys
Plymouth Marj.
National Championship2016/17Marlow Sports Club-
U16 Boys
Jersey
National Championship2016/17Marlow Sports Club-
Firebrands 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Failand-
Aberystwyth Uni
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Aberystwyth University-
CHC – Badgers
Newent
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Ladies 3rd XI
Chipping Campden
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Swansea Uni
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Newent 2
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Newent Community School-
Ladies 1st XI
Bournemouth
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Lansdown C
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Brockworth Enterprise School-
Men’s 4th XI
Lansdown B
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
U16 Girls
TBA
National Championship2016/17TBA-
Chichester Priory Park
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Kingsham-
CHC – Badgers
Sherborne
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Ladies 4th XI
Badgers
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Gloucester 3
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12016/17St Peters Rc High School-
Men’s 1st XI
University of Exeter
National League2016/17Balcarras School-
Taunton Vale
Men’s 2nd XI
Premiership2016/17Taunton Vale Sports Club-
Abergavenny
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12016/17Abergavenny Leisure Centre-
Plymouth Marj.
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12016/17University of St Mark & St John-
Ladies 2nd XI
Westberries
Premier Division 2A2016/17Balcarras School-
Men 5th XI
Cleevillians A
The Marches 22016/17St Edward's School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Bridgend
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
Jaspers
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2016/17Hanham High School-
Hereford 2
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 12016/17Hereford Leisure Centre-
Lansdown
CHC – Badgers
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Ladies 3rd XI
Colwall & Malvern
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Bristol & West
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12016/17The Ridings High School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Team Bath Buccs A
Premiership2016/17Balcarras School-
Ladies 1st XI
Team Bath Buccanneers
Premier Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
Wotton-u-Edge C
Men 5th XI
The Marches 22016/17Katherine Lady Berkeley School-
Men’s 4th XI
Wotton-u-Edge B
The Marches 12016/17Balcarras School-
CHC – Vixens
Cirencester
GHA Vixen League2016/17TBA-
U14 Boys
Regional Final
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2016/17Cheltenham College-
Team Bath Buccaneers
Men’s 1st XI
National League2016/17Sports Training Village-
Men’s 2nd XI
U16 Boys
Friendly2016/17Balcarras-
CHC – Badgers
Ross on Wye
GHA Badger League2016/17TBA-
Ladies 3rd XI
Hereford 2
Severn Division 12016/17Balcarras School-
U14 Girls
TBA
National Championship2016/17TBA-
Guildford
U16 Boys
Friendly2016/17-
U16 Girls
TBA
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U16 Boys
Lichfield
National Championship2016/17Lee Valley-
U16 Boys
Surbiton
National Championship2016/17Lee Valley-
U18 Girls
Semi Final
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U16 Boys
Harrogate
National Championship2016/17Lee Valley-
Beeston
U16 Boys
National Championship2016/17Lee Valley-
U18 Girls
Final
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U14 Boys
Final
National Championship2016/17TBA-
U14 Girls
TBA
National Championship2016/17TBA-
Bristol Uniersity
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18Coombe Dingle Sports Complex-
Ladies 2nd XI
Westberries
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Ladies 4th XI
Eesham & Badsey
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Ladies 4th XI
Gloucester 4
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 1st XI
Clifton Robinsons
National League2017/18Cheltenham College-
Ladies 1st XI
Exe
Premier Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Bourton & Sherborne
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12017/18The Cotswold School-
Badgers
Stroud
GHA Badger League2017/18Cheltenham College-
Team Bath Buccaneers 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18Sports Training Village-
Vixens
Wootton-u-Edge
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
Wotton-u-Edge
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18Katherine Lady Berkeley School-
Whitchurch A
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Whitchurch High School-
Ladies 4th XI
Cirencester 3
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Teign
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18Dawlish Leisure Centre-
Hereford 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12017/18Hereford Leisure Centre-
Men’s 2nd XI
Clifton Robinsons A
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Cleevillians A
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court-
Men’s 4th XI
Hereford A
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Exeter University
Men’s 1st XI
National League2017/18TBA-
U12 Girls
AJHL Festival
Under 12 Girls2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U11-12 Boys
AJHL Festival
Under 12 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
Blockley
Vixens
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2017/18Cheltenham CollegeSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Avon Junior Hockey LeagueGHA FestivalsUnder 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
U9-10 Girls
GHA Festival
Under 10 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Lansdown
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18TBA-
Ladies 3rd XI
Chipping Campden
Severn Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Plymouth Uni
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18Lipson Community College-
Ross on Wye
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18Monmouth Boys School Sports Club-
Ladies 2nd XI
Swindon
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Lydney
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18Freedom Leisure Lydney-
Men’s 3rd XI
Hereford
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Wotton-u-Edge C
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18Katherine Lady Berkeley School-
Men’s 4th XI
Newent A
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Isca
Men’s 1st XI
National League2017/18TBA-
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
Under 12 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
U11-12 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 12 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Badgers
U14 Boys
GHA Badger League2017/18Cheltenham College-
-
Evesham & Badsey
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18The De Montfort High School-
Badgers
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12017/18Brockworth Sports Centre/Millbrook Academy-
Ladies 4th XI
Stroud 2
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Salisbury
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18Salisbury & South Wilts. SC-
Men’s 2nd XI
Isca A
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Lansdown
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Brockworth Enterprise School-
Ladies 1st XI
Taunton Vale
Premier Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Badgers
Cirencester
GHA Badger League2017/18St Edward's School-
Men’s 5th XI
Winchcombe
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
u9-10 Boys
AJHL Festival
Avon Junior Hockey LeagueGHA FestivalsUnder 10 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U9-10 Girls
AJHL Festival
Under 10 Girls2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U14 Boys
Championship
Under 14 Boys2017/18TBCSunday
U14 Girls
Championship
Under 14 Girls2017/18N/KSunday
u9-10 Boys
AJHL Festival
Under 10 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
Men’s 1st XI
Olton & WW
National League2017/18Cheltenham College-
Fareham
Men’s 1st XI
National League2017/18TBA-
Evesham & Badsey A
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18The De Montfort High School-
Ladies 3rd XI
Bretforton
Severn Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Bournemouth 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18Bournemouth Sports Club-
Men’s 2nd XI
Uniersity of Exeter B
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Yate
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18Yate Sports Complex-
Cleevillians
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court-
Men’s 4th XI
Gloucester City B
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Ladies 4th XI
Colwall & Malern
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Vixens
Bourton
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
City of Bath
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18Kingswood School Upper Pitch-
Men’s 5th XI
Gloucester City C
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
Lansdown B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18Brockworth Enterprise School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Leominster
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Worcester
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18Nunnery Wood Sports Centre-
Men’s 1st XI
Cardiff & Met
National League2017/18Cheltenham College-
Ross-on-Wye
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Monmouth Boys School-
Men’s 4th XI
Wotton-u-Edge B
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Lansdown
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18Brockworth Sports Centre-
Men’s 2nd XI
Gloucester City
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Lansdown C
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18Bournside School-
Cirencester 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12017/18Deer Park School-
Ladies 1st XI
Plymouth Marjon
Premier Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Newent
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18Newent Community School-
Ladies 4th XI
Shipton Oliffe
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
U12 Girls
AJHL Festival
Under 12 Girls2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U11-12 Boys
AJHL Festival
Under 12 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U14 Boys
Championship
Under 14 Boys2017/18TBCSunday
U14 Girls
Championship
Under 14 Girls2017/18N/KSunday
Men’s 1st XI
Univ of Birmingham
National League2017/18Cheltenham College-
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2017/18Cheltenham CollegeSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Avon Junior Hockey LeagueGHA FestivalsUnder 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
U9-10 Girls
GHA Festival
Under 10 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Havant
Men’s 1st XI
National League2017/18TBA-
Ladies 3rd XI
Gloucester 3
Severn Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Isca 2
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18Exeter University (Water based)-
Ladies 2nd XI
Jaspers
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Eesham & Badsey
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18The De Montfort School-
Penarth
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18Ysgol Stanwell School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Bridgend
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Cirencester B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18Deer Park School-
Badgers
Bourton & Sherborne
GHA Badger League2017/18St Edward's School-
Men’s 5th XI
Cirencester C
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
u9-10 Boys
AJHL Festival
Avon Junior Hockey LeagueGHA FestivalsUnder 10 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U9-10 Girls
AJHL Festival
Under 10 Girls2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
u9-10 Boys
AJHL Festival
Under 10 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
Under 12 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
U11-12 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 12 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Bourton & Sherborne
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18TBA-
Ladies 3rd XI
Lansdown 2
Severn Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Redland UWE
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18UWE Frenchay Campus-
Ladies 1st XI
Clifton Robinsons 2
Premier Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 2nd XI
North Somerset
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Yate
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Yate Sports Complex-
Badgers
Gloucester
GHA Badger League2017/18St Edward's School-
Men’s 4th XI
Stroud B
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Gloucester 4
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18St Peters Rc High School-
U14 Boys
Championship
Under 14 Boys2017/18TBCSunday
U14 Girls
Championship
Under 14 Girls2017/18N/KSunday
Team Bath Buccs
Men’s 1st XI
National League2017/18TBA-
Stroud
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18TBA-
Ladies 4th XI
Cirencester 3
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Newent
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18Newent Community School-
Cirencester A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18Deer Park School-
Cardiff & Met B
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18Welsh Institute of Sport-
Ladies 2nd XI
Gloucester 2
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Cardiff & Met C
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Chelteham College-
East Glos
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12017/18St Edward's School-
Men’s 1st XI
Isca
National League2017/18Cheltenham College-
Ross-on-Wye A
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18Monmouth Boys School-
Ladies 4th XI
Ross on Wye
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Firebrands 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18Failand-
Ladies 1st XI
Firebrands
Premier Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Cirencester
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Deer Park School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Ashmoor
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Badgers
Wotton-u-Edge
GHA Badger League2017/18St Edward's School-
Men’s 4th XI
Stroud A
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Cirencester
Vixens
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2017/18Cheltenham CollegeSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Avon Junior Hockey LeagueGHA FestivalsUnder 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
U9-10 Girls
GHA Festival
Under 10 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Swansea Uni
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18King George V Playing Fields-
Men’s 3rd XI
Stroud
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 5th XI
Newent B
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
Under 12 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
U11-12 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 12 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Vixens
East Glos
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
Westberries
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18Coombe Dingle Sports Complex-
Stroud 2
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18Stratford Park Leisure Centre-
Ladies 1st XI
Bristol Uniersity
Premier Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Abergavenny
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18Abergavenny Leisure Centre-
Gloucester
Vixens
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
Men’s 5th XI
Leominster A
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
Hereford A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18Whitecross School-
Hereford
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Hereford Leisure Centre-
Ladies 3rd XI
Bourton & Sherborne
Severn Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Exe
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18St Peter's School-
Ladies 2nd XI
Team Bath Buccaneers 2
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Newent A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18Newent Community School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Plymouth Uni
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Cirencester
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18Royal Agricultural College, CirencesterTBA-
Colwall & Malern
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18Malvern College-
Men’s 5th XI
Wotton-u-Edge C
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 5th XI
Cleevillians A
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2017/18Cheltenham CollegeSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Avon Junior Hockey LeagueGHA FestivalsUnder 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
U9-10 Girls
GHA Festival
Under 10 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Clifton Robinsons A
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18Badminton School-
Ladies 3rd XI
Hereford 2
Severn Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Lansdown
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Ladies 1st XI
Teign
Premier Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Winchcombe
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18Pates Grammar School-
Isca A
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18Exeter University-
Badgers
Newent
GHA Badger League2017/18St Edward's School-
Shipton Oliffe
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18St Edward's School-
Men’s 4th XI
Evesham & Badsey
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Whitchurch A
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
U12 Girls
GHA Festival
Under 12 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
U11-12 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 12 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Uniersity of Exeter B
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18Exeter University-
Bourton & Sherborne
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18TBAThe Cotswold School-
Ladies 4th XI
Eesham & Badsey
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 5th XI
Evesham & Badsey A
The Marches 22017/18Chelteham College-
Chipping Campden
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12017/18Chipping Campden High School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Cleevillians
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Ladies 1st XI
Lydney
Premier Division 12017/18Ladies 1st XI College-
Swindon
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18Isambard Community School-
Gloucester City B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18St Peters Rc High School-
U12 Girls
AJHL Festival
Under 12 Girls2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U11-12 Boys
AJHL Festival
Under 12 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
Vixens
Lansdown
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
Leominster
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Bridge Street Sports Park-
Gloucester 4
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18St Peters Rc High School-
Gloucester City C
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court-
Men’s 4th XI
Lansdown B
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Taunton Vale
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18Taunton Vale Sports Club-
Men’s 2nd XI
City of Bath
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Ladies 2nd XI
Salisbury
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Gloucester
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock CourtTBA-
Ladies 3rd XI
Badgers
Severn Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
u9-10 Boys
AJHL Festival
Avon Junior Hockey LeagueGHA FestivalsUnder 10 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U9-10 Girls
AJHL Festival
Under 10 Girls2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U14 Boys
Championship
Under 14 Boys2017/18TBCSunday
U14 Girls
Championship
Under 14 Girls2017/18N/KSunday
Newent
Vixens
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
u9-10 Boys
AJHL Festival
Under 10 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
Men’s 1st XI
Team Bath Buccs
National League2017/18Cheltenham College-
U8 Mixed
GHA Festival
GHA Festivals2017/18Cheltenham CollegeSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Avon Junior Hockey LeagueGHA FestivalsUnder 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
U9-10 Girls
GHA Festival
Under 10 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
u9-10 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Firebrands
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18Failand-
Gloucester City
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18Oxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court-
Ladies 2nd XI
Firebrands 2
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 5th XI
Lansdown C
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
Wotton-u-Edge B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18Katherine Lady Berkeley School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Ross-on-Wye
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Cardiff & Met
Men’s 1st XI
National League2017/18TBA-
Men’s 4th XI
Cirencester B
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Bridgend
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Pencoed Comprehensive School-
Men’s 2nd XI
Penarth
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Cirencester C
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18Deer Park School-
U14 Boys
Championship
Under 14 Boys2017/18TBCSunday
U14 Girls
Championship
Under 14 Girls2017/18N/KSunday
Men’s 1st XI
Fareham
National League2017/18Cheltenham College-
Stroud B
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18Stratford Park Leisure Centre-
Bretforton
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12017/18The De Montfort School-
Men’s 3rd XI
Yate
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Cirencester 3
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18Deer Park School-
Ladies 1st XI
Yate
Premier Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
North Somerset
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18Gordano School-
Ladies 2nd XI
Bournemouth 2
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Badgers
Stroud
GHA Badger League2017/18St Edward's School-
Men’s 5th XI
Bourton & Sherborne
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
Olton & WW
Men’s 1st XI
National League2017/18TBA-
U11-12 Boys
AJHL Festival
Under 12 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
Vixens
Ross on Wye
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
U11-12 Boys
GHA Festival
Under 12 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Univ of Birmingham
Men’s 1st XI
National League2017/18TBA-
Leominster A
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18Bridge Street Sports Park-
Ladies 3rd XI
Cirencester 2
Severn Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Plymouth Marjon
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18University of St Mark & St John-
Ladies 2nd XI
Lansdown
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Ross on Wye
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18Monmouth Boys School Sports Club-
Men’s 2nd XI
Cardiff & Met B
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Wotton-u-Edge
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18Katherine Lady Berkeley SchoolTBA-
Men’s 4th XI
Cirencester A
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Cardiff & Met C
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18UWIC-
U9-10 Girls
AJHL Festival
Under 10 Girls2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
u9-10 Boys
AJHL Festival
Under 10 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U9-10 Girls
County Cup
Under 10 Girls2017/18CLCSunday
u9-10 Boys
County Cup
Under 10 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Lansdown
Badgers
GHA Badger League2017/18TBA-
Stroud A
Men’s 4th XI
The Marches 12017/18Stratford Park Leisure Centre-
Jaspers
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18Hanham High School-
Ladies 4th XI
Stroud 2
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Ladies 1st XI
Isca 2
Premier Division 12017/18Ladies 1st XI College-
Men’s 3rd XI
Cirencester
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Gloucester 3
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12017/18St Peters Rc High School-
Ashmoor
Men’s 2nd XI
Championship2017/18King Edward VI Comm. College-
Men’s 5th XI
Ross-on-Wye A
The Marches 22017/18Balcarras School-
Men’s 1st XI
Havant
National League2017/18Cheltenham College-
U11-12 Boys
County Cup
Under 12 Boys2017/18Dean CloseSunday
Clifton Robinsons 2
Ladies 1st XI
Premier Division 12017/18Badminton School-
Stroud
Men’s 3rd XI
De Cymru & The Marches 12017/18Stratford Park Leisure Centre-
Ladies 4th XI
Colwall & Malern
Severn Division 22017/18Balcarras School-
Lansdown 2
Ladies 3rd XI
Severn Division 12017/18Brockworth Sports Centre-
Men’s 2nd XI
Swansea Uni
Championship2017/18Balcarras School-
Ladies 2nd XI
Redland UWE
Premier Division 2A2017/18Balcarras School-
Newent B
Men’s 5th XI
The Marches 22017/18Newent Community School-
Badgers
Cirencester
GHA Badger League2017/18St Edward's School-
Men’s 4th XI
Abergavenny
The Marches 12017/18Balcarras School-
Clifton Robinsons
Men’s 1st XI
National League2017/18TBA-
Shipton Oliffe
Ladies 4th XI
Severn Division 22017/18St Edward's School-
Ladies 3rd XI
East Glos
Severn Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Ladies 1st XI
Newent
Premier Division 12017/18Balcarras School-
Gloucester 2
Ladies 2nd XI
Premier Division 2A2017/18St Peters Rc High School-
U14 Boys
Championship Regional Final
Under 14 Boys2017/18TBCSunday
U14 Girls
Championship Regional Final
Under 14 Girls2017/18N/KSunday
Stroud
Vixens
GHA Vixen League2017/18TBCSunday
Men’s 1st XI
Exeter University
National League2017/18Cheltenham College-
u9-10 Boys
R Oxford Tournament
Under 10 Boys2017/18Cokethorpe SchoolSaturday
U11-12 Boys
R Oxford Tournament
Under 12 Boys2017/18Cokethorpe SchoolSaturday
U14 Boys
R Oxford Tournament
Under 14 Boys2017/18Cokethorpe SchoolSunday
U14 Girls
R Oxford Tournament
Under 14 Girls2017/18Cokethorpe SchoolSunday
U9-10 Girls
R Oxford Tournament
Under 10 Girls2017/18Cokethorpe SchoolSaturday
U11-12 Boys
AJHL Tournament
Under 12 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U9-10 Girls
AJHL Tournament
Under 10 Girls2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
u9-10 Boys
AJHL Tournament
Under 10 Boys2017/18Yate OSC BristolSunday
U11-12 Boys
Regional Finals
Under 12 Boys2017/18Clifton CollegeSunday
U9-10 Girls
Regional Final
Under 10 Girls2017/18Clifton CollegeSunday
u9-10 Boys
Regional Final
Under 10 Boys2017/18Clifton CollegeSunday
U11-12 Boys
National Finals
Under 12 Boys2017/18BeestonSaturday
U14 Boys
Championship Final
Under 14 Boys2017/18Lee ValleySaturday
U14 Girls
Championship Final
Under 14 Girls2017/18Lee ValleySunday

Policies