Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayGround
Men’s 3rd XIWotton-u-Edge A Balcarras School
Evesham & Badsey AMen’s 4th XIThe De Montfort High School
StroudLadies’ 3rd XIStratford Park Leisure Centre
Team Bath Buccaneers 2Ladies’ 1st XISports Training Village
Ladies’ 2nd XI Gloucester 2Balcarras School
Men’s 2nd XICity of BathBalcarras School
AshmoorMen’s 1st XIKing Edward VI Comm. College
Ladies’ 3rd XILeominsterBalcarras School
Plymouth UniMen’s 2nd XILipson Community College
Ladies’ 1st XILydneyBalcarras School
Men’s 1st XICardiff UniDean Close School
Bridgend AMen’s 3rd XIPencoed Comprehensive School
Bristol UniversityLadies’ 1st XICoombe Dingle Sports Complex
ChippenhamLadies’ 2nd XI Chippenham Sports Club
Men’s 2nd XICardiff & Met BBalcarras School
Wotton-u-EdgeMen’s 1st XIKatherine Lady Berkeley School
Men’s 3rd XIBristol & West A Balcarras School
Ladies’ 3rd XIBourton & SherborneBalcarras School
BretfortonLadies’ 3rd XIThe De Montfort School
SwindonMen’s 2nd XIAbbey Park School
Ladies’ 2nd XI NewentBalcarras School
BournemouthLadies’ 1st XIBournemouth Sports Club
Men’s 4th XICirencester CBalcarras School
Men’s 1st XIWhitchurchBalcarras School
Cardiff & Met DMen’s 3rd XIUWIC
Chipping CampdenLadies’ 3rd XIChipping Campden High School
Men’s 4th XIWotton-u-Edge CBalcarras School
Taunton ValeMen’s 2nd XITaunton Vale Sports Club
Ladies’ 2nd XI RedlandBalcarras School
YateLadies’ 1st XIYate Sports Complex
Men’s 1st XIWestbury and UBBalcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge BMen’s 3rd XIKatherine Lady Berkeley School
Firebrands 2Ladies’ 2nd XI Failand
Ladies’ 1st XIFirebrandsBalcarras School
University of Exeter AMen’s 1st XIExeter University
Men’s 2nd XITruroBalcarras School
Ross-on-Wye AMen’s 4th XIJohn Kyrle High School
Men’s 3rd XIPenarth ABalcarras School
Men’s 4th XIWinchcombeBalcarras School
Stroud 2Ladies’ 3rd XIStratford Park Leisure Centre
Team Bath BuccaneersLadies’ 1st XISports Training Village
Ladies’ 2nd XI HerefordBalcarras School
Whitchurch C Men’s 3rd XITreforest
West WiltsMen’s 2nd XIKingdown School
Men’s 1st XITeam Bath Buccs ABalcarras School
Ladies’ 3rd XIBadgersBalcarras School
LansdownLadies’ 2nd XI Brockworth Sports Centre
Ladies’ 1st XITaunton ValeBalcarras School
Bristol & West B Men’s 3rd XIThe Ridings High School
Men’s 2nd XICardiff & Met ABalcarras School
Plymouth MarjonMen’s 1st XIUniversity of St Mark & St John
Men’s 4th XILansdown CBalcarras School
Men’s 3rd XIGwentBalcarras School
NewentLadies’ 2nd XI Newent Community School
Ladies’ 1st XIBournemouthBalcarras School
Firebrands AMen’s 2nd XIAbbeywood Community School
Cleevillians AMen’s 4th XIOxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Men’s 1st XIPenarthBalcarras School
Ladies’ 3rd XIBretfortonBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XICirencester BBalcarras School
StroudMen’s 3rd XIStratford Park Leisure Centre
FirebrandsMen’s 1st XIFailand
Men’s 2nd XIClifton Robinsons ABalcarras School
Ladies’ 2nd XI Somerset GryphonsBalcarras School
Evesham & BadseyLadies’ 3rd XIThe De Montfort School
Plymouth Marjon AMen’s 2nd XIUniversity of St Mark & St John
Newent BMen’s 4th XINewent Community School
Men’s 1st XIClifton RobinsonsBalcarras School
Isca 2Ladies’ 1st XIExeter University (Water based)
Men’s 3rd XIWhitchurch BBalcarras School
City of BathMen’s 2nd XIKingswood School Lower Pitch
Ladies’ 3rd XIEast GlosBalcarras School
Ladies’ 1st XIClifton Robinsons 2Balcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge A Men’s 3rd XIKatherine Lady Berkeley School
Men’s 1st XIAshmoorBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XIEvesham & Badsey ABalcarras School
WestberriesLadies’ 2nd XI Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Men’s 3rd XIBridgend ABalcarras School
Plymouth MarjonLadies’ 1st XIUniversity of St Mark & St John
Ladies’ 2nd XI SwindonBalcarras School
Gloucester 3Ladies’ 3rd XISt Peters Rc High School
Cardiff UniMen’s 1st XITalybont Sports Complex
Men’s 2nd XIPlymouth UniBalcarras School
Ladies’ 3rd XIStroudBalcarras School
Cardiff & Met BMen’s 2nd XIWelsh Institute of Sport
Bristol & West A Men’s 3rd XIThe Ridings High School
Ladies’ 1st XITeam Bath Buccaneers 2Balcarras School
Gloucester 2Ladies’ 2nd XI St Peters Rc High School
Men’s 1st XIWotton-u-EdgeBalcarras School
LeominsterLadies’ 3rd XIBridge Street Sports Park
Men’s 2nd XISwindonBalcarras School
LydneyLadies’ 1st XIFreedom Leisure Lydney
Men’s 3rd XICardiff & Met DBalcarras School
WhitchurchMen’s 1st XIWelsh Institute of Sport
Cirencester CMen’s 4th XIDeer Park School
Ladies’ 1st XIBristol UniversityBalcarras School
Bourton & SherborneLadies’ 3rd XIThe Cotswold School
Ladies’ 2nd XI ChippenhamBalcarras School
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayGround
Men’s 3rd XIWotton-u-Edge A Balcarras School
Evesham & Badsey AMen’s 4th XIThe De Montfort High School
StroudLadies’ 3rd XIStratford Park Leisure Centre
Team Bath Buccaneers 2Ladies’ 1st XISports Training Village
Ladies’ 2nd XI Gloucester 2Balcarras School
Men’s 2nd XICity of BathBalcarras School
AshmoorMen’s 1st XIKing Edward VI Comm. College
Ladies’ 3rd XILeominsterBalcarras School
Plymouth UniMen’s 2nd XILipson Community College
Ladies’ 1st XILydneyBalcarras School
Men’s 1st XICardiff UniDean Close School
Bridgend AMen’s 3rd XIPencoed Comprehensive School
Bristol UniversityLadies’ 1st XICoombe Dingle Sports Complex
ChippenhamLadies’ 2nd XI Chippenham Sports Club
Men’s 2nd XICardiff & Met BBalcarras School
Wotton-u-EdgeMen’s 1st XIKatherine Lady Berkeley School
Men’s 3rd XIBristol & West A Balcarras School
Ladies’ 3rd XIBourton & SherborneBalcarras School
BretfortonLadies’ 3rd XIThe De Montfort School
SwindonMen’s 2nd XIAbbey Park School
Ladies’ 2nd XI NewentBalcarras School
BournemouthLadies’ 1st XIBournemouth Sports Club
Men’s 4th XICirencester CBalcarras School
Men’s 1st XIWhitchurchBalcarras School
Cardiff & Met DMen’s 3rd XIUWIC
Chipping CampdenLadies’ 3rd XIChipping Campden High School
Men’s 4th XIWotton-u-Edge CBalcarras School
Taunton ValeMen’s 2nd XITaunton Vale Sports Club
Ladies’ 2nd XI RedlandBalcarras School
YateLadies’ 1st XIYate Sports Complex
Men’s 1st XIWestbury and UBBalcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge BMen’s 3rd XIKatherine Lady Berkeley School
Firebrands 2Ladies’ 2nd XI Failand
Ladies’ 1st XIFirebrandsBalcarras School
University of Exeter AMen’s 1st XIExeter University
Men’s 2nd XITruroBalcarras School
Ross-on-Wye AMen’s 4th XIJohn Kyrle High School
Men’s 3rd XIPenarth ABalcarras School
Men’s 4th XIWinchcombeBalcarras School
Stroud 2Ladies’ 3rd XIStratford Park Leisure Centre
Team Bath BuccaneersLadies’ 1st XISports Training Village
Ladies’ 2nd XI HerefordBalcarras School
Whitchurch C Men’s 3rd XITreforest
West WiltsMen’s 2nd XIKingdown School
Men’s 1st XITeam Bath Buccs ABalcarras School
Ladies’ 3rd XIBadgersBalcarras School
LansdownLadies’ 2nd XI Brockworth Sports Centre
Ladies’ 1st XITaunton ValeBalcarras School
Bristol & West B Men’s 3rd XIThe Ridings High School
Men’s 2nd XICardiff & Met ABalcarras School
Plymouth MarjonMen’s 1st XIUniversity of St Mark & St John
Men’s 4th XILansdown CBalcarras School
Men’s 3rd XIGwentBalcarras School
NewentLadies’ 2nd XI Newent Community School
Ladies’ 1st XIBournemouthBalcarras School
Firebrands AMen’s 2nd XIAbbeywood Community School
Cleevillians AMen’s 4th XIOxtalls Tennis Centre Plock Court
Men’s 1st XIPenarthBalcarras School
Ladies’ 3rd XIBretfortonBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XICirencester BBalcarras School
StroudMen’s 3rd XIStratford Park Leisure Centre
FirebrandsMen’s 1st XIFailand
Men’s 2nd XIClifton Robinsons ABalcarras School
Ladies’ 2nd XI Somerset GryphonsBalcarras School
Evesham & BadseyLadies’ 3rd XIThe De Montfort School
Plymouth Marjon AMen’s 2nd XIUniversity of St Mark & St John
Newent BMen’s 4th XINewent Community School
Men’s 1st XIClifton RobinsonsBalcarras School
Isca 2Ladies’ 1st XIExeter University (Water based)
Men’s 3rd XIWhitchurch BBalcarras School
City of BathMen’s 2nd XIKingswood School Lower Pitch
Ladies’ 3rd XIEast GlosBalcarras School
Ladies’ 1st XIClifton Robinsons 2Balcarras School
Wotton-u-Edge A Men’s 3rd XIKatherine Lady Berkeley School
Men’s 1st XIAshmoorBalcarras School
Men’s 4th XIEvesham & Badsey ABalcarras School
WestberriesLadies’ 2nd XI Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Men’s 3rd XIBridgend ABalcarras School
Plymouth MarjonLadies’ 1st XIUniversity of St Mark & St John
Ladies’ 2nd XI SwindonBalcarras School
Gloucester 3Ladies’ 3rd XISt Peters Rc High School
Cardiff UniMen’s 1st XITalybont Sports Complex
Men’s 2nd XIPlymouth UniBalcarras School
Ladies’ 3rd XIStroudBalcarras School
Cardiff & Met BMen’s 2nd XIWelsh Institute of Sport
Bristol & West A Men’s 3rd XIThe Ridings High School
Ladies’ 1st XITeam Bath Buccaneers 2Balcarras School
Gloucester 2Ladies’ 2nd XI St Peters Rc High School
Men’s 1st XIWotton-u-EdgeBalcarras School
LeominsterLadies’ 3rd XIBridge Street Sports Park
Men’s 2nd XISwindonBalcarras School
LydneyLadies’ 1st XIFreedom Leisure Lydney
Men’s 3rd XICardiff & Met DBalcarras School
WhitchurchMen’s 1st XIWelsh Institute of Sport
Cirencester CMen’s 4th XIDeer Park School
Ladies’ 1st XIBristol UniversityBalcarras School
Bourton & SherborneLadies’ 3rd XIThe Cotswold School
Ladies’ 2nd XI ChippenhamBalcarras School